Guild:ChivalryMemberTempVeteran: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Kuurousagi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kuurousagi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Rank !! Class !! IGN !! Position !! Status !! Description | ! Rank !! Class !! IGN !! Position !! Status !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:TTNEW.png]] || '''TaichiJam''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Active || A friend who is a Progi/ Another Cousin of Kuuro(I think?) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RSNEW.png]] || '''Darion6''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Inactive || Loyal member but inactive sadlyfe | | [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RSNEW.png]] || '''Darion6''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Inactive || Loyal member but inactive sadlyfe | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:AsuraPicForNiiii4.png]] || '''Kisum''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Active || Kiss some =w= | | [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:AsuraPicForNiiii4.png]] || '''Kisum''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Active || Kiss some =w= | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:VPNEW.png]] || '''DLadyAisha''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Active || Still unknown(new member) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:DENEW.png]] || '''Tatsumi8787''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Active || Old Member(le comback) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:AsuraPicForNiiii4.png]] || '''Leeyuri''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Active || Another Former Member(le comback) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:MMNEW.png]] || '''NoErrorFound''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Active || LE PRO PRO PRO PRO | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:VPNEW.png]] || '''Migou''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Active || Still unknown(new member) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:CAvNEW.png]] || '''AkameXwX''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Active || Still unknown(new member) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:GANEW.png]] || '''JadeFusilier''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Active || A good membah(Actually true) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:SDNEW.png]] || '''MiyukiXwX''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Active || A friend of Tatsumi | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:LPNEW.png]] || '''Axelchii''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Active || Gib meh some CAKES =w=)b | |||
|} | |} | ||
</Center> | </Center> |
Revision as of 12:54, 15 December 2015
Rank | Class | IGN | Position | Status | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:TTNEW.png | TaichiJam | Veteran | Active | A friend who is a Progi/ Another Cousin of Kuuro(I think?) | |
File:RSNEW.png | Darion6 | Veteran | Inactive | Loyal member but inactive sadlyfe | |
File:CAvNEW.png | QueenLucia | Veteran | Semi-Active | Most Ritchest Member, Keeps burning ice =w= | |
File:CMNEW.png | AkaneAikawa | Veteran | Inactive | Cheyy~ ♥w♥ | |
Kisum | Veteran | Active | Kiss some =w= | ||
File:VPNEW.png | DLadyAisha | Veteran | Active | Still unknown(new member) | |
File:DENEW.png | Tatsumi8787 | Veteran | Active | Old Member(le comback) | |
Leeyuri | Veteran | Active | Another Former Member(le comback) | ||
File:MMNEW.png | NoErrorFound | Veteran | Active | LE PRO PRO PRO PRO | |
File:VPNEW.png | Migou | Veteran | Active | Still unknown(new member) | |
File:CAvNEW.png | AkameXwX | Veteran | Active | Still unknown(new member) | |
File:GANEW.png | JadeFusilier | Veteran | Active | A good membah(Actually true) | |
File:SDNEW.png | MiyukiXwX | Veteran | Active | A friend of Tatsumi | |
File:LPNEW.png | Axelchii | Veteran | Active | Gib meh some CAKES =w=)b |