Guild:ChivalryMemberTempVeteran: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shintaro1356 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<Center> {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |- style="background:#ff00ff;" ! Rank !! Class !! IGN !! Position !! Status !! Des...") |
Kuurousagi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankS.png]] || [[Image:AsuraPicForNiiii4.png]] || '''Djsona27''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Active || Nightshifter, Kabuteeeeeee~ | | [[Image:RankS.png]] || [[Image:AsuraPicForNiiii4.png]] || '''Djsona27''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Active || Nightshifter, Kabuteeeeeee~ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RSNEW.png]] || '''Darion6''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Inactive || Loyal member but inactive sadlyfe | | [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RSNEW.png]] || '''Darion6''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Inactive || Loyal member but inactive sadlyfe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:IceBurner.png]] || [[Image:CAvNEW.png]] || '''QueenLucia''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Semi-Active || Most Ritchest Member, Keeps burning ice =w= | | [[Image:IceBurner.png]] || [[Image:CAvNEW.png]] || '''QueenLucia''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Semi-Active || Most Ritchest Member, Keeps burning ice =w= | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:CMNEW.png]] || '''AkaneAikawa''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Semi-Active || Cheyy~ ♥w♥ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:AsuraPicForNiiii4.png]] || '''Kisum''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Active || Kiss some =w= | |||
|} | |} | ||
</Center> | </Center> |
Revision as of 11:57, 20 November 2015
Rank | Class | IGN | Position | Status | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Djsona27 | Veteran | Active | Nightshifter, Kabuteeeeeee~ | ||
File:RSNEW.png | Darion6 | Veteran | Inactive | Loyal member but inactive sadlyfe | |
File:CAvNEW.png | QueenLucia | Veteran | Semi-Active | Most Ritchest Member, Keeps burning ice =w= | |
File:CMNEW.png | AkaneAikawa | Veteran | Semi-Active | Cheyy~ ♥w♥ | |
Kisum | Veteran | Active | Kiss some =w= |