Innocent (Rena): Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
(→Skill Information: Added damage values for Level 3 and Level 4 Innocence) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! Wind Sphere<br>Glow !! Erendil Slash !! Tornado !! Wind Sphere<br>Glow !! Erendil Slash !! Tornado | ! Wind Sphere<br>Glow !! Erendil Slash !! Tornado !! Wind Sphere<br>Glow !! Erendil Slash !! Tornado | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 1 || 65 || 556% || 1667% || 521% || rowspan= | | align=left | 1 || 65 || 556% || 1667% || 521% || rowspan=4 | 12 || rowspan=4 | 2 || rowspan=4 | 8 || rowspan=4 | 300 MP || rowspan=4 | 180 Seconds || rowspan=4 | [[Image:ElWater.png|link=El's Essence]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 2 || 70 || 590% || 1771% || 553% | | align=left | 2 || 70 || 590% || 1771% || 553% | ||
|- | |||
| align=left | 3 || 75 || 625% || 1875% || 586% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 4 || 80 || 660% || 1979% || 618% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 23:44, 2 November 2015
[Hyper Active] Create a turbulent storm of blades by shooting gigantic Eldrasil Life Seeds into the air. | |
Requires 1 El's Essence (Item)
(Sockets do not apply to Hyperactive skills unless they are [Hyperactive Damage Increase] sockets) |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|
Night Watcher | Lv. 20 | 65 | 10 | Hyper Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Tips and Details
- At level 2, this skill can deal a total of 15,046% Physical Damage.
Updates
- 05/29/2014 (KR) / 09/17/2014 (NA)
- Wind sphere and tornado hits decreased.
- Wind sphere and tornado damage increased.
- Hitbox adjusted.
- 07/23/2015 KR
- Hitbox adjusted.
- Blackhole added.
- 08/06/2015 KR
- Blackhole remains until Eldrasil storm attack.
- Fixed issue where targets would get knocked down
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 이노센트 | Innocent |
France | Innocence | |
Italy | Innocenza | Innocence |