Chung Costume: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
! width=5px|KR | ! width=5px|KR | ||
! Preview | ! Preview | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Dandy Cross Buckle Hair (Brown/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Image:x.png]]|[[Image:x.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Dandy Cross Buckle Top Piece (Brown/Sky Blue)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Dandy Cross Buckle Bottom Piece (Brown/Sky Blue)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Dandy Cross Buckle Gloves (Brown/Sky Blue)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Dandy Cross Buckle Shoes (Brown/Sky Blue)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Dandy Cross Buckle Cannon (Brown/Sky Blue)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|} | |||
===Saint Guard Cross Set=== | ===Saint Guard Cross Set=== | ||
Line 82: | Line 125: | ||
! width=5px|KR | ! width=5px|KR | ||
! Preview | ! Preview | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Saint Guard Cross Hair (Pink/Teal)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Image:x.png]]|[[Image:x.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Saint Guard Cross Top Piece (Purple/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Saint Guard Cross Bottom Piece (Purple/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Saint Guard Cross Gloves (Purple/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Saint Guard Cross Shoes (Purple/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Saint Guard Cross Cannon (Purple/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:44, 12 September 2012
Item Mall Sets
Sailor Boy Scout Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sailor Boy Scout Hair (Blonde/Grey) | Chung | File:? | | | |||
Sailor Boy Scout Top Piece (Blue/Pink) | Chung | File:? | ||||
Sailor Boy Scout Bottom Piece (Blue/Pink) | Chung | File:? | ||||
Sailor Boy Scout Gloves (Blue/Pink) | Chung | File:? | ||||
Sailor Boy Scout Shoes (Blue/Pink) | Chung | File:? | ||||
Sailor Boy Scout Cannon (Blue/Pink) | Chung | File:? |
Dandy Cross Buckle Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dandy Cross Buckle Hair (Brown/Pink) | Chung | File:? | | | |||
Dandy Cross Buckle Top Piece (Brown/Sky Blue) | Chung | File:? | ||||
Dandy Cross Buckle Bottom Piece (Brown/Sky Blue) | Chung | File:? | ||||
Dandy Cross Buckle Gloves (Brown/Sky Blue) | Chung | File:? | ||||
Dandy Cross Buckle Shoes (Brown/Sky Blue) | Chung | File:? | ||||
Dandy Cross Buckle Cannon (Brown/Sky Blue) | Chung | File:? |
Saint Guard Cross Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saint Guard Cross Hair (Pink/Teal) | Chung | File:? | | | |||
Saint Guard Cross Top Piece (Purple/Pink) | Chung | File:? | ||||
Saint Guard Cross Bottom Piece (Purple/Pink) | Chung | File:? | ||||
Saint Guard Cross Gloves (Purple/Pink) | Chung | File:? | ||||
Saint Guard Cross Shoes (Purple/Pink) | Chung | File:? | ||||
Saint Guard Cross Cannon (Purple/Pink) | Chung | File:? |
Royal Cannoneer Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|
Air Geared Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|
Ghost Hunter Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|
Summer Beach Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|
Summer Casual Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|
Chung's Ninja Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|
Ocean Outlaw Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|