Volcanic Blade Canyon: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| MobC2=Reactive Mobs: | | MobC2=Reactive Mobs: | ||
| Mob1=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Mob1=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Gorge Mag Norm''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Gorge Mag Stone''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Gorge Mag Charger''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Straggling Demon Fighter''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Straggling Demon Berserker''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Gorge Fire Bird''' - | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
Line 21: | Line 39: | ||
! width=60 | Boss Image | ! width=60 | Boss Image | ||
! Boss Description | ! Boss Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] |