Asura/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Asura
m (Protected "Asura/Skills-KR" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Fox Stance 4 : Fox's Meal]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Fox Stance 4 : Fox's Meal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Fox Fire]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" |[[Spell : Necromancy]]<br>(術法: 降靈) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 50: | Line 44: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Fox Stance 3 : Rapid Raid]]<br>(急襲) | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Fox Stance 3 : Rapid Raid]]<br>(急襲) | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Specter Walk]]<br>(鬼神 걸음) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 58: | Line 55: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_9P.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" |[[Specter Power Release]]<br>(妖力開放) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_9.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_9.png]] | ||
Line 71: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_10.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fox's Laugh]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Fox's Laugh]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_8.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spell : Spiritual Eye]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]]<br>(靈眼) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:25, 3 September 2015
Secret Art
File:ALS 1.pngFile:ALS 3.png File:AA 1.pngFile:AA 4.png |
Secret Phantom Fox Art: Pulverization (粉碎) |
Hyper Active
|
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|