User:RaptorLangley: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [[File:EMNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | | [[File:EMNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | ||
| [[File:PKNEW.png]] || TrolElesis || 20 | | [[File:PKNEW.png]] || TrolElesis || 20 | ||
| [[File:DWNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== NA Server [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! Character !! Nickname !! Level !! Character !! Nickname !! Level !! Character !! Nickname !! Level | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:BMNEW.png]] || '''NecroMacroVG''' || 57 | |||
| [[File:CNNEW.png]] || EveTrol || 51 | |||
| [[File:ISNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SDNEW.png]] || Araskill || 60 | |||
| [[File:MMNEW.png]] || AddTrol || 56 | |||
| [[File:RSNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DCNEW.png]] || ShunHyong || 57 | |||
| [[File:CMNEW.png]] || TrolEve || 56 | |||
| [[File:RFNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GMNEW.png]] || ElizaBaum || 52 | |||
| [[File:DENEW.png]] || TrolAdd || 45 | |||
| [[File:VCNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:LPNEW.png]] || AddYggdrasil || 57 | |||
| [[File:AANEW.png]] || AraTrol || 56 | |||
| [[File:IPNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CBSNEW.png]] || Nevelion || 56 | |||
| [[File:CAvNEW.png]] || ElesisTrol || 57 | |||
| [[File:TTNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:LKNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | |||
| [[File:RGNEW.png]] || AbaddonVG || 43 | |||
| [[File:GANEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:WSNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | |||
| [[File:LDNEW.png]] || TrolAra || 25 | |||
| [[File:NWNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EMNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | |||
| [[File:PKNEW.png]] || TrolElesis || 25 | |||
| [[File:DWNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | | [[File:DWNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:07, 18 July 2015
Hi! I'm a player of ES & NA server :B.
Hola! Soy un jugador del servidor ES & NA :B.
Blade Master
Maestro de la espada
Maestro de la espada
Full Name
NecroMacro
Class
Blade Master
Maestro de la espada
Maestro de la espada
Personajes - Characters
Servidor ES
Personaje | Apodo | Nivel | Personaje | Apodo | Nivel | Personaje | Apodo | Nivel |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:BMNEW.png | NecroMacro | 72 | File:CENEW.png | EveTrol | 20 | File:ISNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:SDNEW.png | Araskill | 60 | File:ATNEW.png | AddTrol | 20 | File:RSNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:DCNEW.png | ShunHyong | 56 | File:CANEW.png | TrolEve | 21 | File:RFNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:GMNEW.png | ElizaBaum | 56 | File:TiTNEW.png | TrolAdd | 20 | File:VCNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:LPNEW.png | AddYggdrasil | 56 | File:LSNEW.png | AraTrol | 20 | File:IPNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:CBSNEW.png | Nevelion | 56 | File:DKNEW.png | ElesisTrol | 25 | File:TTNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:LKNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | File:LuCielNEW.png | AbaddonVG | 0 | File:GANEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:WSNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | File:LDNEW.png | TrolAra | 20 | File:NWNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:EMNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | File:PKNEW.png | TrolElesis | 20 | File:DWNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
NA Server
Character | Nickname | Level | Character | Nickname | Level | Character | Nickname | Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:BMNEW.png | NecroMacroVG | 57 | File:CNNEW.png | EveTrol | 51 | File:ISNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:SDNEW.png | Araskill | 60 | File:MMNEW.png | AddTrol | 56 | File:RSNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:DCNEW.png | ShunHyong | 57 | File:CMNEW.png | TrolEve | 56 | File:RFNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:GMNEW.png | ElizaBaum | 52 | File:DENEW.png | TrolAdd | 45 | File:VCNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:LPNEW.png | AddYggdrasil | 57 | File:AANEW.png | AraTrol | 56 | File:IPNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:CBSNEW.png | Nevelion | 56 | File:CAvNEW.png | ElesisTrol | 57 | File:TTNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:LKNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | File:RGNEW.png | AbaddonVG | 43 | File:GANEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:WSNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | File:LDNEW.png | TrolAra | 25 | File:NWNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:EMNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | File:PKNEW.png | TrolElesis | 25 | File:DWNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |