Mana Conversion: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
XenoSpirit (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 14% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 14% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | +70 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | +70 | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 15% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | +80 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:38, 18 July 2012
[Active] Eve converts some of her HP into MP. |
Requirements
Class | Master | SP Requirement |
Eve |
Skill Information
Skill Level | HP | MP | Cooldown |
1 | 10% | +30 | 5 Seconds |
2 | 11% | +40 | |
3 (M) | 12% | +50 | |
4 | 13% | +60 | |
5 | 14% | +70 | |
6 | 15% | +80 |
Skill Note
Name: Bogus Contract(NA) / Deceive contract(KR)
Description: 30% Chance of not taking up HP when skill is used, but increases cooldown to 8s.
Tips and Details
- Energy Conversion's skill animation can be cancelled when casting it right when running off the edge of a platform.