Overflowing Blood: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="2" | Skill Level || rowspan="2" | Level Required || colspan=3 | [[Status Effects|Evil Energy Injection]] || colspan=4 | Debuff HP Recovery | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | ||
! Chance !! Duration !! Recovery on 5th Stack<br>(PvP) !! Stage 1<br>Amount (PvP) !! Stage 2<br>Amount (PvP) !! Stage 3<br>Amount (PvP) !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
! Chance !! Duration !! Recovery on 5th Stack !! Amount !! | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || rowspan="18" | 10% || rowspan="2" | 5 Seconds || rowspan="18" | 3% (1%) || rowspan="18" | 5% (3%) || rowspan="18" | 10% (5%) || rowspan="18" | 15% (7%) || 50 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 2 || 48 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 3 || 36 || rowspan="3" | 6 Seconds || 47 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 4 || 39 || 45 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || 44 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 6 || 45 || rowspan="3" | 7 Seconds || 42 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 7 || 48 || 41 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || 39 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 9 || 54 || rowspan="4" | 8 Seconds || 38 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || 36 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || 34 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || 33 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || Seconds || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || Seconds || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || Seconds || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 16 || 75 || Seconds || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 17 || 78 || 10 Seconds || 25 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || Seconds || Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 04:35, 12 May 2015
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dark Knight | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 | Overflowing Madness |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Evil Energy Injection | Debuff HP Recovery | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chance | Duration | Recovery on 5th Stack (PvP) |
Stage 1 Amount (PvP) |
Stage 2 Amount (PvP) |
Stage 3 Amount (PvP) |
Cooldown | ||
1 | 35 | 10% | 5 Seconds | 3% (1%) | 5% (3%) | 10% (5%) | 15% (7%) | 50 Seconds |
2 | 48 Seconds | |||||||
3 | 36 | 6 Seconds | 47 Seconds | |||||
4 | 39 | 45 Seconds | ||||||
5 | 42 | 44 Seconds | ||||||
6 | 45 | 7 Seconds | 42 Seconds | |||||
7 | 48 | 41 Seconds | ||||||
8 | 51 | 39 Seconds | ||||||
9 | 54 | 8 Seconds | 38 Seconds | |||||
10 | 57 | 36 Seconds | ||||||
11 | 60 | 34 Seconds | ||||||
12 | 63 | 33 Seconds | ||||||
13 | 66 | Seconds | Seconds | |||||
14 | 69 | Seconds | Seconds | |||||
15 | 72 | Seconds | Seconds | |||||
16 | 75 | Seconds | Seconds | |||||
17 | 78 | 10 Seconds | 25 Seconds | |||||
18 | 81 | Seconds | Seconds |
Tips and Details
- Any debuff, except Binded, Delay Fire's Mark, Helpless, Invincible Fire and Power Stun will absorbed for HP. This also includes debuffs inflicted by elements.
Updates
- 08/21/2014 KR
- Cooldown changed to increase per skill level
- 12/18/2014 KR
- Added PvP modifier of the Health Recovery Amount Effect.
- Added a 1 second cooldown between stacks on Evil Energy Injection Effect.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Chance decreased.
- Duration decreased.
- Cooldown increased.
- 04/30/2015 KR
- Fixed the error where the cooldown of Evil Energy Injection is only working in PvP.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 혈기 폭주 | Blood Runaway |
France | Adepte du sang | Adept of the blood |