Veteran Technique: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Percentage HP Increase !! Attack Speed Increase !! Non-Knockdown Chance | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Percentage HP Increase !! Attack Speed Increase !! Non-Knockdown Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 4% || 1% || 40% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 5% || 1.4% || 45.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 58 || | | align="left" | 3 || 58 || 7% || 1.9% || 51.4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 62 || 9% || 2.3% || 57.1% | | align="left" | 4 || 62 || 9% || 2.3% || 57.1% | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 66 || 10% || 2.7% || 62.8% | | align="left" | 5 || 66 || 10% || 2.7% || 62.8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 70 || | | align="left" | 6 || 70 || 12% || 3.2% || 68.6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 74 || | | align="left" | 7 || 74 || 13% || 3.6% || 74.3% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 78 || 15% || 4% || 80% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 82 || % || % || % | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:36, 9 May 2015
- English
- Deutsch
- Bahasa Indonesia
- 中文(简体)
[Passive] Improve your counter attack and endurance. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Iron Paladin | Lv. 20 | 55 | 5 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Percentage HP Increase | Attack Speed Increase | Non-Knockdown Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | 4% | 1% | 40% |
2 | 5% | 1.4% | 45.7% | |
3 | 58 | 7% | 1.9% | 51.4% |
4 | 62 | 9% | 2.3% | 57.1% |
5 | 66 | 10% | 2.7% | 62.8% |
6 | 70 | 12% | 3.2% | 68.6% |
7 | 74 | 13% | 3.6% | 74.3% |
8 | 78 | 15% | 4% | 80% |
9 | 82 | % | % | % |
Tips and Details
- Cannon-fire counterattacks includes; pressing while in Heavy Stance and pressing when you get knocked down.
Updates
- 07/10/2014 KR
- Passive effects improved.
- Attack speed increase effect added.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Percentage HP Increase decreased.
- Attack Speed Increase decreased.
- Non-Knockdown Chance decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
France | Expérience du vétéran | Veteran's Experience |
United Kingdom | Veteran Skills |