Phantom Fox Stance 3: Rapid Raid: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
==Skill Information== | ==Skill Information== | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Skill Level !! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! colspan=4 | Damage (Physical) !! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 colspan=2 | Spirit Energy || rowspan=3 | MP Usage !! rowspan=3 | Cooldown | |||
| | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | ||
! colspan=2 | Normal || colspan=2 | When Using Spirit Energy | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | |||
! colspan=2 | |||
! Assault !! Sweeping !! Assault !! Sweeping !! Assault !! Sweeping !! Use !! Cancel | ! Assault !! Sweeping !! Assault !! Sweeping !! Assault !! Sweeping !! Use !! Cancel | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || 35 || 112% || 41% || +112% || +41% || rowspan=20 | 3 || rowspan=20 | 3 || rowspan=20 | 0~1 || rowspan=20 | +1 || rowspan=20 | 30 MP || rowspan=20 | 8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 2 || 40 || 117% || 43% || +117% || +43% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 3 || 41 || 122% || 45% || +122% || +45% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 4 || 44 || 127% || 47% || +127% || +47% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 5 || 47 || 132% || 48% || +132% || +48% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 6 || 50 || 137% || 50% || +137% || +50% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 7 || 53 || 142% || 52% || +142% || +52% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 8 || 56 || 147% || 54% || +147% || +54% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 9 || 59 || 152% || 56% || +152% || +56% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 10 || 62 || 157% || 58% || +157% || +58% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 11 || 65 || 162% || 59% || +162% || +59% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 12 || 68 || 167% || 61% || +167% || +61% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 13 || 71 || 172% || 63% || +172% || +63% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 14 || 74 || 178% || 65% || +178% || +65% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 15 || 77 || 183% || 67% || +183% || +67% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 16 || 80 || 188% || - || +188% || - | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 17* || 86 || 198% || - || +198% || - | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 18* || 89 || 200% || - || +200% || - | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 19* || 92 || 203% || - || +203% || - | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 20 (M) * || 95 || 208% || - || +208% || - | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 03:40, 29 April 2015
File:AA 1.png | [Active] In a raiding style, you attack your enemies. You have Super Armor during this time. |
Consumes Spirit Energy:
| |
Regenerates Spirit Energy:
| |
Secret Art:
|
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Asura | Lv. 20 | 35 | 4 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | Spirit Energy | MP Usage | Cooldown | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Normal | When Using Spirit Energy | ||||||||||
Assault | Sweeping | Assault | Sweeping | Assault | Sweeping | Use | Cancel | ||||
1 | 35 | 112% | 41% | +112% | +41% | 3 | 3 | 0~1 | +1 | 30 MP | 8 Seconds |
2 | 40 | 117% | 43% | +117% | +43% | ||||||
3 | 41 | 122% | 45% | +122% | +45% | ||||||
4 | 44 | 127% | 47% | +127% | +47% | ||||||
5 | 47 | 132% | 48% | +132% | +48% | ||||||
6 | 50 | 137% | 50% | +137% | +50% | ||||||
7 | 53 | 142% | 52% | +142% | +52% | ||||||
8 | 56 | 147% | 54% | +147% | +54% | ||||||
9 | 59 | 152% | 56% | +152% | +56% | ||||||
10 | 62 | 157% | 58% | +157% | +58% | ||||||
11 | 65 | 162% | 59% | +162% | +59% | ||||||
12 | 68 | 167% | 61% | +167% | +61% | ||||||
13 | 71 | 172% | 63% | +172% | +63% | ||||||
14 | 74 | 178% | 65% | +178% | +65% | ||||||
15 | 77 | 183% | 67% | +183% | +67% | ||||||
16 | 80 | 188% | - | +188% | - | ||||||
17* | 86 | 198% | - | +198% | - | ||||||
18* | 89 | 200% | - | +200% | - | ||||||
19* | 92 | 203% | - | +203% | - | ||||||
20 (M) * | 95 | 208% | - | +208% | - |
*Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles.
Tips and Details
- This skill is the third part of Secret Phantom Fox Art: Pulverization
- The final hit of this skill will send enemies flying, but due to the long delay afterward, it is only possible to follow-up with a Special Active.
Updates
- 11/06/2014 KR
- Cooldown increased.
- 12/30/2014 (KR) / 01/14/2015 (NA)
- Sweeping damage error fixed.
- Damage decreased
- Description damage increased
- Sweeping damage error fixed.
- 04/20/2015 KR
- Assault's hitbox changes to follow the visual effect, so the hitbox becomes smaller.
- Sweeping's hitbox changes to follow the visual effect, so the hitbox becomes larger.
Alternative Names