Energy Enhancement: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | |||
| | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Knockdown Ratio Reduction!! Energy Bullets Range Increase | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Knockdown Ratio Reduction!! Energy Bullets Range Increase | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || 5% || 10% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 6% || 11.6% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 26 || 7% || 13.2% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 29 || 7% || 14.7% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 32 || 8% || 16.3% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 35 || 9% || 17.9% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 38 || 10% || 19.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 41 || 11% || 21.1% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 44 || 11% || 22.6% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 47 || 12% || 24.2% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 50 || 13% || 25.8% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 53 || 14% || 27.4% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 56 || 14% || 29% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 59 || 15% || 30.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 62 || 16% || 32.1% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 65 || 17% || 33.7% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 68 || 18% || 35.3% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 71 || 18% || 36.9% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 74 || 19% || 38.4% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 77 || 20% || 40% | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 03:37, 29 April 2015
[Passive] Increases the range and decreases the knockdown rate of energy attacks. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Little Devil | Lv. 20 | 25 | 3 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Knockdown Ratio Reduction | Energy Bullets Range Increase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | 5% | 10% |
2 | 6% | 11.6% | |
3 | 26 | 7% | 13.2% |
4 | 29 | 7% | 14.7% |
5 | 32 | 8% | 16.3% |
6 | 35 | 9% | 17.9% |
7 | 38 | 10% | 19.5% |
8 | 41 | 11% | 21.1% |
9 | 44 | 11% | 22.6% |
10 | 47 | 12% | 24.2% |
11 | 50 | 13% | 25.8% |
12 | 53 | 14% | 27.4% |
13 | 56 | 14% | 29% |
14 | 59 | 15% | 30.5% |
15 | 62 | 16% | 32.1% |
16 | 65 | 17% | 33.7% |
17 | 68 | 18% | 35.3% |
18 | 71 | 18% | 36.9% |
19 | 74 | 19% | 38.4% |
20 (M) | 77 | 20% | 40% |
Updates
- 08/22/2013 KR
- Knock-down ratio has been changed from affecting only energy bullets to affecting all combos.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Knock-down ratio and Range of Bullets have been decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ?? | Energy Reinforce |
France | Esprit longue portée | Spirit long range |
United Kingdom | Sweeping Spirit |