Guild:MSIFormer1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|'''Ruisa''' | |'''Ruisa''' | ||
|'''GodsOfDeath''' | |'''GodsOfDeath''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:RSNEW.png|54px|link=Rune Slayer]] | |||
|[[File:RankS.png]] | |||
|'''Stand''' | |||
|'''Unknown/Inactive''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:CMNEW.png|54px|link=Code: Empress]] | |||
|[[File:RankS.png]] | |||
|'''Archelle''' | |||
|'''Unknown/Inactive''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:36, 15 April 2015
Image | Rank | Name | Current Guild |
---|---|---|---|
File:ISNEW.png | xKurogane | WhySoSerious | |
File:CNNEW.png | CapTiVitY | LifeStory | |
File:DWNEW.png | JamesSlayer | GodsOfDeath | |
File:ISNEW.png | JML20 | FancyFaction | |
File:CAvNEW.png | Saber | KittenArmada | |
File:AANEW.png | Ruisa | GodsOfDeath | |
File:RSNEW.png | Stand | Unknown/Inactive | |
File:CMNEW.png | Archelle | Unknown/Inactive |