Guild:MSIFormer1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|'''xKurogane''' | |'''xKurogane''' | ||
|'''WhySoSerious''' | |'''WhySoSerious''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:CNNEW.png|54px|link=Code: Nemesis]] | |||
|[[File:RankS.png]] | |||
|'''CapTiVitY''' | |||
|'''LifeStory''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:DWNEW.png|54px|link=Dimension Witch]] | |||
|[[File:RankS.png]] | |||
|'''JamesSlayer''' | |||
|'''GodsOfDeath''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ISNEW.png|54px|link=Infinity Sword]] | |[[Image:ISNEW.png|54px|link=Infinity Sword]] |
Revision as of 08:04, 15 April 2015
Image | Rank | Name | Current Guild |
---|---|---|---|
File:ISNEW.png | xKurogane | WhySoSerious | |
File:CNNEW.png | CapTiVitY | LifeStory | |
File:DWNEW.png | JamesSlayer | GodsOfDeath | |
File:ISNEW.png | JML20 | FancyFaction | |
File:CBSNEW.png | TsunTsunMich | Aces | |
File:AANEW.png | Ruisa | GodsOfDeath |