Mind Circle: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Configuration Mode (Awakening) || Dissolution Mode (Non-awakening) | ! Configuration Mode (Awakening) || Dissolution Mode (Non-awakening) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 4 DP || 4 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 6 DP || 6 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 63 || | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || 8 DP || 8 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || 9 DP || 9 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || 11 DP || 11 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || | | align="left" | 6 || 75 || 13 DP || 13 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || | | align="left" | 7 || 79 || 15 DP || 15 MP | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || 17 DP || 17 MP | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 18:10, 17 February 2015
File:DESkill9.png | [Passive] When using Dynamo Mutation points, MP/DP is recovered depending on the number used and the current Nasod Armor mode. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Diabolic Esper | Lv. 20 | 60 | 5 | ESP |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Recovery per DMP spent | |
---|---|---|---|
Configuration Mode (Awakening) | Dissolution Mode (Non-awakening) | ||
1 | 60 | 4 DP | 4 MP |
2 | 6 DP | 6 MP | |
3 | 63 | 8 DP | 8 MP |
4 | 67 | 9 DP | 9 MP |
5 | 71 | 11 DP | 11 MP |
6 | 75 | 13 DP | 13 MP |
7 | 79 | 15 DP | 15 MP |
8 | 83 | 17 DP | 17 MP |
Updates
- 02/05/2015 KR
- MP/DP Recovery decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
![]() |
?? | Mind Circle |