Death Sentence of Marbas: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan="3" | Skill Level !! rowspan="3" | Level Required !! colspan=6 | Siege Mode !! rowspan="3" | MP Consumption !! rowspan="3" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Gatling (Z) !! colspan=3 | Magic Blast (X) | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Damage (Magical) !! MP Consumed Per Input !! Hits per Input !! Damage (Magical) !! MP Consumed Per Input !! Hits per Input | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || ?% || rowspan=17 | 9 || rowspan=17 | 3 || ?% || rowspan=17 | 30 || rowspan=17 | 1 ||rowspan=17 | 50 MP || rowspan=17 | 20 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || % || % | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Alternative Names == | == Alternative Names == | ||
{{AlternateLanguages | {{AlternateLanguages |
Revision as of 18:44, 18 January 2015
- English
[Special Active] | |
Sniper Mode
| |
Switching Skill (Ciel)
|
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Siege Mode | MP Consumption | Cooldown | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gatling (Z) | Magic Blast (X) | ||||||||
Damage (Magical) | MP Consumed Per Input | Hits per Input | Damage (Magical) | MP Consumed Per Input | Hits per Input | ||||
1 | 35 | ?% | 9 | 3 | ?% | 30 | 1 | 50 MP | 20 seconds |
2 | % | % | |||||||
3 | 36 | % | % | ||||||
4 | 39 | % | % | ||||||
5 | 42 | % | % | ||||||
6 | 45 | % | % | ||||||
7 | 48 | % | % | ||||||
8 | 51 | % | % | ||||||
9 | 54 | % | % | ||||||
10 | 57 | % | % | ||||||
11 | 60 | % | % | ||||||
12 | 63 | % | % | ||||||
13 | 66 | % | % | ||||||
14 | 69 | % | % | ||||||
15 | 72 | % | % | ||||||
16 | 75 | % | % | ||||||
17 | 78 | % | % |
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Oblique of Marbas |