Asura/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Asura
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Millennium Fox]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Millennium Fox]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Special Active === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Spell : Necromancy]]<br>(術法: 降靈) | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spell : Thunder]]<br>(術法: 雷電) [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Fox Stance 4 : Fox's Meal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_6.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Suppression : Specter]]<br>(制壓: 鬼) | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fox Fire]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 25: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Fox Stance 3 : Rapid Raid]]<br>(急襲) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:18, 18 January 2015
Secret Art
File:ALS 1.pngFile:ALS 3.png File:AA 1.pngFile:AA 4.png |
Secret Phantom Fox Art: Pulverization (粉碎) |
Hyper Active
|
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|