Basic Magic Offense Training: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:RPassive4.png]]<br /> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Passive]''' Permanently increase your Magical Offense Power. | |||
|} | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Class''' | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Class''' | ||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Master | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Master''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill Requirement''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Elsword]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Elsword]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="6" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | rowspan="6" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 15SP<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Rena]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Rena]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 15SP<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Aisha]] | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Aisha]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 10SP<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Raven]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Raven]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 15SP<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Eve]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Eve]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 10SP<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Chung]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Chung]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 15SP<br /> | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:white" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:white" | <center>'''Magic Power'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 15 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | +15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | +30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | +45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | +60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5 ( | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | +75 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:43, 31 December 2011
[Passive] Permanently increase your Magical Offense Power. |
Requirements
Class | Master | |
Skill Requirement | ||
Elsword |
Lv5 |
15SP |
Rena |
15SP | |
Aisha |
10SP | |
Raven |
15SP | |
Eve |
10SP | |
Chung |
15SP |
Skill Information
Skill Level | |
1 | +15 |
2 | +30 |
3 | +45 |
4 | +60 |
5 (M) | +75 |
Template:ElSkills Template:ReSkills Template:AiSkills Template:RaSkills Template:EvSkills Template:ChSkills