Temple of Frozen Water: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|[[File:Ice_Pillar.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Ice_Pillar.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Ice Pillar''' - Drops icicles as it collapses. Unless you can faze through them, you need to destroy them in order to pass. | |'''Ice Pillar''' - Drops icicles as it collapses. Unless you can faze through them, you need to destroy them in order to pass. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Ice Slope''' - One of bridges leading to the main temple gave way causing everybody to slide down the slope into a pitfall. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Pitfalls''' - A gaping hole in the ground, falling down one of these will result in a percent loss in HP. | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| Boss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Boss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> |