Triple Shot: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "__NOTOC__ {{Languages|Triple Shot}} {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | File:LuCielSkill1.png | '''[Special Active]'''...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{{Languages|Triple Shot}} | {{Languages|Triple Shot}} | ||
<div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|jzL3e2eNqEI|300}}</div> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
| [[File:LuCielSkill1.png]] | | [[File:LuCielSkill1.png]] | ||
Line 17: | Line 18: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<br> | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|LuCiel}}" | |||
! rowspan="1" | Skill Level !! rowspan="1" | Level Required !! rowspan="1" | Damage 1-2 hit<br>(Physical) !! rwspan="1" | Damage 3-4 hit<br>(Physical) !! rowspan="1" | MP Usage !! rowspan="1" | Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || 1 || || || rowspan="20" | 150 MP || rowspan="20" | 6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 2 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 4 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 6 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 8 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 10 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 12 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 14 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 16 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 18 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 20 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 22 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 24 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 26 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 28 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 30 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 32 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 34 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 36 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 38 || || |
Revision as of 10:26, 19 December 2014
[Special Active] |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Duo | Lv. 20 | 0 | 2 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage 1-2 hit (Physical) |
Damage 3-4 hit (Physical) |
MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 150 MP | 6 Seconds | ||
2 | 2 | ||||
3 | 4 | ||||
4 | 6 | ||||
5 | 8 | ||||
6 | 10 | ||||
7 | 12 | ||||
8 | 14 | ||||
9 | 16 | ||||
10 | 18 | ||||
11 | 20 | ||||
12 | 22 | ||||
13 | 24 | ||||
14 | 26 | ||||
15 | 28 | ||||
16 | 30 | ||||
17 | 32 | ||||
18 | 34 | ||||
19 | 36 | ||||
20 (M) | 38 |