Specter Power Release: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 68 || 21.2% || 8.5 | | align="left" | 17 || 68 || 21.2% || 8.5 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 71 || 21.9% || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 74 || 22.6% || 9.5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 77 || 23.3% || 10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 06:56, 8 December 2014
File:ALS 9P.png | [Passive] Decreases the knockdown rate of Ara's combos and the consumption of spirit energy will recover a small amount of MP during awakening. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Little Specter | Lv. 20 | 25 | 3 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Knockdown Rate Reduction | MP Recovery Per Spirit Energy |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | 10% | 0.5 |
2 | 10.7% | 1 | |
3 | 26 | 11.4% | 1.5 |
4 | 29 | 12.1% | 2 |
5 | 32 | 12.8% | 2.5 |
6 | 35 | 13.5% | 3 |
7 | 38 | 14.2% | 3.5 |
8 | 41 | 14.9% | 4 |
9 | 44 | 15.6% | 4.5 |
10 | 47 | 16.3% | 5 |
11 | 50 | 17% | 5.5 |
12 | 53 | 17.7% | 6 |
13 | 56 | 18.4% | 6.5 |
14 | 59 | 19.1% | 7 |
15 | 62 | 19.8% | 7.5 |
16 | 65 | 20.5% | 8 |
17 | 68 | 21.2% | 8.5 |
18 | 71 | 21.9% | 9 |
19 | 74 | 22.6% | 9.5 |
20 (M) | 77 | 23.3% | 10 |