Costume Accessory Top: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
RefrainZero (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| width="100%" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="6" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |- ! width="8%" | Image ! width="20%" | Name ! width="27%" | D...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! width="15%" | Set Effect | ! width="15%" | Set Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:MilitaryBackpack.png]] | ||
| Military Backpack | |||
| A soldier's life saving backpack.<br>Carry supplies, rations, and ammo to be prepared. | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Critical +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:CuteBunnyBackpack.png]] | |||
| Cute Bunny Backpack | | Cute Bunny Backpack | ||
| Cute! Tiny!<br>This bunny designed backpack is too cute! | | Cute! Tiny!<br>This bunny designed backpack is too cute! | ||
Line 13: | Line 19: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:CatBellCollar.png]] | ||
| Cat Bell Collar | | Cat Bell Collar | ||
| Jingle Jingle<br>Wear a cat bell collar around your neck and you'll look cute.<br>Kawaii~!! | | Jingle Jingle<br>Wear a cat bell collar around your neck and you'll look cute.<br>Kawaii~!! | ||
Line 19: | Line 25: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:AngelicMetalWing.png]] | ||
| | | Angelic Metal Wing | ||
| A | | Angelic wings crafted with the lightest metal using Nasod technology.<br>Good shall prevail over evil! | ||
| Physical Attack + | | Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Critical +2% | ||
| NIL | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_202370.png]] | |||
| Wireless Headset | |||
| Welcome to the future of listening to beats. | |||
| Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>All Attributes Resistance +10 | |||
| NIL | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:SwordofRedSun.png]] | |||
| Sword of the Red Sun | |||
| A sword infused with the Sun's Red Energy. Legend states if paired with its opposite, the swordsman will be unstoppable. | |||
| Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<br>Evasion +1% | |||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:DemonWings.png]] | ||
| Demon Wings | | Demon Wings | ||
| Show your inner darkness!<br>A perfect match with a Demon Tail | | Show your inner darkness!<br>A perfect match with a Demon Tail | ||
Line 31: | Line 49: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:O2Tank.png]] | ||
| | | O2 Tank | ||
| | | An Oxygen Tank for divers. | ||
| Physical | | Physical Defense +25<br>Magical Defense +15<br>Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:WarmMuffler.png]] | ||
| | | Warm Muffler | ||
| | | Not only is it stylish but it also keep your neck warm during winter. | ||
| Physical Attack +35<br>Magical Attack +35<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Evasion +2% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:SantaPhoru.png]] | ||
| Santa Phoru | | Santa Phoru | ||
| Cute phoru dressed up as Santa!<br>Cute~♡ | | Cute phoru dressed up as Santa!<br>Cute~♡ | ||
Line 55: | Line 67: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:SharkTube.png]] | ||
| Shark Tube | |||
| A Shark air tube that will trick your friends.<br>Wait a minute... is a really a tube??_ | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magic Attack +30<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>All Attribute Resistance +10 | |||
| NIL | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:SkiPurple.png]] | |||
| Skis (Purple) | | Skis (Purple) | ||
| Skis crafted from the best available materials found.<br>Lightweight and wind resistant. | | Skis crafted from the best available materials found.<br>Lightweight and wind resistant. | ||
Line 61: | Line 79: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:SkiRed.png]] | ||
| Skis (Red) | | Skis (Red) | ||
| Skis crafted from the best available materials found.<br>Lightweight and wind resistant. | | Skis crafted from the best available materials found.<br>Lightweight and wind resistant. | ||
Line 67: | Line 85: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:SnowboardPurple.png]] | ||
| Snowboard (Purple) | | Snowboard (Purple) | ||
| Gnarly~! Time to do a little jibbing and grab some air!<br>Where's the half pipe? | | Gnarly~! Time to do a little jibbing and grab some air!<br>Where's the half pipe? | ||
Line 73: | Line 91: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:SnowboardPink.png]] | ||
| Snowboard (Pink) | | Snowboard (Pink) | ||
| Gnarly~! Time to do a little jibbing and grab some air!<br>Where's the half pipe? | | Gnarly~! Time to do a little jibbing and grab some air!<br>Where's the half pipe? | ||
Line 79: | Line 97: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:SkatingMedalBlue.png]] | ||
| Winter Sports Speed Skating Medal (Blue) | | Winter Sports Speed Skating Medal (Blue) | ||
| A snowflake shaped medal given to speed skating champions. | | A snowflake shaped medal given to speed skating champions. | ||
Line 85: | Line 103: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:SkatingMedalPurple.png]] | ||
| Winter Sports Speed Skating Medal (Purple) | | Winter Sports Speed Skating Medal (Purple) | ||
| A snowflake shaped medal given to speed skating champions. | | A snowflake shaped medal given to speed skating champions. | ||
Line 91: | Line 109: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:HockeyStickBlue.png]] | ||
| Hockey Stick (Blue) | | Hockey Stick (Blue) | ||
| A hockey stick that is equipped with chains at the end.<br>This is not only for hitting pucks!<br>Beat down some baddies! | | A hockey stick that is equipped with chains at the end.<br>This is not only for hitting pucks!<br>Beat down some baddies! | ||
Line 97: | Line 115: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:HockeyStickOrange.png]] | ||
| Hockey Stick (Orange) | | Hockey Stick (Orange) | ||
| A hockey stick that is equipped with chains at the end.<br>This is not only for hitting pucks!<br>Beat down some baddies! | | A hockey stick that is equipped with chains at the end.<br>This is not only for hitting pucks!<br>Beat down some baddies! | ||
Line 103: | Line 121: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:IceCrystalWingBlue.png]] | ||
| Ice Crystal Wings (Blue) | | Ice Crystal Wings (Blue) | ||
| Wings crafted from beautiful transparent crystals.<br>Made using a combination of Nasod technology and El power. | | Wings crafted from beautiful transparent crystals.<br>Made using a combination of Nasod technology and El power. | ||
Line 109: | Line 127: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:IceCrystalWingRed.png]] | ||
| Ice Crystal Wings (Red) | | Ice Crystal Wings (Red) | ||
| Wings crafted from beautiful transparent crystals.<br>Made using a combination of Nasod technology and El power. | | Wings crafted from beautiful transparent crystals.<br>Made using a combination of Nasod technology and El power. | ||
Line 115: | Line 133: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:YukataUmbrella.png]] | ||
| | | Yukata Umbrella | ||
| | | A pretty umbrella that is printed with the image of a goldfish. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br> | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magic Attack +20<br>Critical +1% | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:HugeRibbon.png]] | ||
| | | I am Your Gift - Huge Ribbon Tie | ||
| I am Your Gift ~ I am Your Gift ~<br>Pretty and Pink ~ ♥ | |||
| | | Attack Speed +1%<br>Evasion +1% | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:WhiteToteBag.png]] | ||
| | | White Line Sports Tote Bag | ||
| | | Are you an active student during PE?<br>This is the sports bag for you! | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br> | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Critical +1% | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:PinkBackpack.png]] | ||
| | | Pink Backpack | ||
| | | ♥ Cute pink backpack with a star on it ♥<br>Can't go to school without one! | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br> | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Critical +1% | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:VintageCrossBag.png]] | ||
| | | Vintage leather Cross Bag | ||
| | | Go to school in style with this messenger bag.<br>Don't mistake this bag for a purse now! | ||
| Physical Attack + | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Critical +1% | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:PirateScimitar.png]] | ||
| Sword | | Pirate's Scimitar | ||
| Physical Attack + | | A skull decorated Sword that the Pirates use for protection. | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magic Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical +1% | |||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:GunmanRifle.png]] | ||
| Western Gunman Rifle | | Western Gunman Rifle | ||
| You can feel the rough spirits of the wild gunman from the west from this rifle.<br>Wearing this item in public places like school, park, airport, etc. are prohibited though. | | You can feel the rough spirits of the wild gunman from the west from this rifle.<br>Wearing this item in public places like school, park, airport, etc. are prohibited though. | ||
Line 157: | Line 175: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:AngelWing.png]] | ||
| | | Angel Wing | ||
| | | These angel wings will guide you and lift your spirit up when you're in danger! | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br> | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magic Attack +40<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +15<br>Evasion +1% | ||
| NIL | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:CapeofBlackDragon.png]] | |||
| Cape of the Black Dragon | |||
| Dominate the world with this magical strong Dragon's Cape! | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Movement +2%<br>Jump Speed +2% | |||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:WilliamPhoruJrCloak.png]] | ||
| William Phoru Jr. Cloak | | William Phoru Jr. Cloak | ||
| William Phoru Jr. came wrapped in this cloak. | | William Phoru Jr. came wrapped in this cloak. | ||
Line 169: | Line 193: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:WhiteRnRGuitar.png]] | ||
| | | White Rock 'n' Roll Guitar | ||
| | | A guitar made to smash after a performance.<br>Also great for smashing those against hard rock. Rock on!! | ||
| Physical | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Critical +2% | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:BlackRnRGuitar.png]] | ||
| | | Black Rock 'n' Roll Guitar | ||
| | | A guitar made to smash after a performance.<br>Also great for smashing those against hard rock. Rock on!! | ||
| Physical Attack + | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Critical +2% | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:BlueAngelWings.png]] | ||
| Blue Angel Wings | | Blue Angel Wings | ||
| Cute lovely angel wings~ | | Cute lovely angel wings~ | ||
Line 193: | Line 211: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:PinkAngelWings.png]] | ||
| Pink Angel Wings | | Pink Angel Wings | ||
| Cute lovely angel wings~ | | Cute lovely angel wings~ | ||
Line 199: | Line 217: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_Upbody_268640.png]] | ||
| | | Red Muffler | ||
| | | You see everyone wear mufflers nowadays.<br>I should join in on this trend! - Elsword | ||
| Physical Attack + | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Critical +1% | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_Upbody_268641.png]] | ||
| | | White Muffler | ||
| | | You see everyone wear mufflers nowadays.<br>I should join in on this trend! - Elsword | ||
| Physical Attack + | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Critical +1% | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:26, 3 December 2014
Image | Name | Description | Stats | Set Effect |
---|---|---|---|---|
File:MilitaryBackpack.png | Military Backpack | A soldier's life saving backpack. Carry supplies, rations, and ammo to be prepared. |
Physical Attack +25 Magical Attack +25 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Critical +1% |
NIL |
File:CuteBunnyBackpack.png | Cute Bunny Backpack | Cute! Tiny! This bunny designed backpack is too cute! |
Physical Attack +15 Magic Attack +15 Physical Defense +25 Magical Defense +15 Accuracy +2% |
NIL |
File:CatBellCollar.png | Cat Bell Collar | Jingle Jingle Wear a cat bell collar around your neck and you'll look cute. Kawaii~!! |
Physical Attack +15 Magic Attack +15 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +25 Evasion +1% |
NIL |
File:AngelicMetalWing.png | Angelic Metal Wing | Angelic wings crafted with the lightest metal using Nasod technology. Good shall prevail over evil! |
Physical Defense +20 Magical Defense +20 Critical +2% |
NIL |
Wireless Headset | Welcome to the future of listening to beats. | Physical Defense +20 Magical Defense +20 Attack Speed +1% All Attributes Resistance +10 |
NIL | |
Sword of the Red Sun | A sword infused with the Sun's Red Energy. Legend states if paired with its opposite, the swordsman will be unstoppable. | Physical Attack +40 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +15 Evasion +1% |
NIL | |
Demon Wings | Show your inner darkness! A perfect match with a Demon Tail |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +40 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +15 Evasion +1% |
NIL | |
O2 Tank | An Oxygen Tank for divers. | Physical Defense +25 Magical Defense +15 Critical +1% Accuracy +2% |
NIL | |
Warm Muffler | Not only is it stylish but it also keep your neck warm during winter. | Physical Attack +35 Magical Attack +35 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Evasion +2% |
NIL | |
Santa Phoru | Cute phoru dressed up as Santa! Cute~♡ |
Physical Attack +20 Magic Attack +20 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Critical +1% Accuracy+2% |
NIL | |
Shark Tube | A Shark air tube that will trick your friends. Wait a minute... is a really a tube??_ |
Physical Attack +30 Magic Attack +30 Attack Speed +1% All Attribute Resistance +10 |
NIL | |
Skis (Purple) | Skis crafted from the best available materials found. Lightweight and wind resistant. |
Physical Attack +40 Magic Attack +30 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +10 Accuracy +2% |
NIL | |
Skis (Red) | Skis crafted from the best available materials found. Lightweight and wind resistant. |
Physical Attack +40 Magic Attack +30 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +10 Accuracy +2% |
NIL | |
Snowboard (Purple) | Gnarly~! Time to do a little jibbing and grab some air! Where's the half pipe? |
Physical Attack +30 Magic Attack +40 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +15 Accuracy +2% |
NIL | |
Snowboard (Pink) | Gnarly~! Time to do a little jibbing and grab some air! Where's the half pipe? |
Physical Attack +30 Magic Attack +40 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +15 Accuracy +2% |
NIL | |
Winter Sports Speed Skating Medal (Blue) | A snowflake shaped medal given to speed skating champions. | Physical Attack +35 Magic Attack +35 Physical Defense +13 Magical Defense +13 Accuracy +2% |
NIL | |
Winter Sports Speed Skating Medal (Purple) | A snowflake shaped medal given to speed skating champions. | Physical Attack +35 Magic Attack +35 Physical Defense +13 Magical Defense +13 Accuracy +2% |
NIL | |
Hockey Stick (Blue) | A hockey stick that is equipped with chains at the end. This is not only for hitting pucks! Beat down some baddies! |
Physical Attack +40 Magic Attack +30 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +10 Accuracy +2% |
NIL | |
Hockey Stick (Orange) | A hockey stick that is equipped with chains at the end. This is not only for hitting pucks! Beat down some baddies! |
Physical Attack +40 Magic Attack +30 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +10 Accuracy +2% |
NIL | |
Ice Crystal Wings (Blue) | Wings crafted from beautiful transparent crystals. Made using a combination of Nasod technology and El power. |
Physical Attack +35 Magic Attack +35 Physical Defense +13 Magical Defense +13 Accuracy +2% |
NIL | |
Ice Crystal Wings (Red) | Wings crafted from beautiful transparent crystals. Made using a combination of Nasod technology and El power. |
Physical Attack +35 Magic Attack +35 Physical Defense +13 Magical Defense +13 Accuracy +2% |
NIL | |
Yukata Umbrella | A pretty umbrella that is printed with the image of a goldfish. | Physical Attack +20 Magic Attack +20 Critical +1% |
NIL | |
I am Your Gift - Huge Ribbon Tie | I am Your Gift ~ I am Your Gift ~ Pretty and Pink ~ ♥ |
Attack Speed +1% Evasion +1% |
NIL | |
White Line Sports Tote Bag | Are you an active student during PE? This is the sports bag for you! |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +30 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Critical +1% |
NIL | |
Pink Backpack | ♥ Cute pink backpack with a star on it ♥ Can't go to school without one! |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +30 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Critical +1% |
NIL | |
Vintage leather Cross Bag | Go to school in style with this messenger bag. Don't mistake this bag for a purse now! |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +30 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Critical +1% |
NIL | |
Pirate's Scimitar | A skull decorated Sword that the Pirates use for protection. | Physical Attack +30 Magic Attack +30 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1% |
NIL | |
Western Gunman Rifle | You can feel the rough spirits of the wild gunman from the west from this rifle. Wearing this item in public places like school, park, airport, etc. are prohibited though. |
Physical Attack +45 Magical Attack +45 Critical +2% |
NIL | |
Angel Wing | These angel wings will guide you and lift your spirit up when you're in danger! | Physical Attack +20 Magic Attack +40 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +15 Evasion +1% |
NIL | |
Cape of the Black Dragon | Dominate the world with this magical strong Dragon's Cape! | Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Attack Speed +1% Movement +2% Jump Speed +2% |
NIL | |
William Phoru Jr. Cloak | William Phoru Jr. came wrapped in this cloak. | Physical Attack +15 Magic Attack +15 Physical Defense +15 Magical Defense +15 Critical +2% |
NIL | |
White Rock 'n' Roll Guitar | A guitar made to smash after a performance. Also great for smashing those against hard rock. Rock on!! |
Physical Attack +15 Magic Attack +15 Critical +2% |
NIL | |
Black Rock 'n' Roll Guitar | A guitar made to smash after a performance. Also great for smashing those against hard rock. Rock on!! |
Physical Attack +15 Magic Attack +15 Critical +2% |
NIL | |
Blue Angel Wings | Cute lovely angel wings~ | Physical Attack +10 Magic Attack +10 Physical Attack +5 Magical Defense +5 Attack Speed +1% |
NIL | |
Pink Angel Wings | Cute lovely angel wings~ | Physical Attack +10 Magic Attack +10 Physical Attack +5 Magical Defense +5 Attack Speed +1% |
NIL | |
Red Muffler | You see everyone wear mufflers nowadays. I should join in on this trend! - Elsword |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% |
NIL | |
White Muffler | You see everyone wear mufflers nowadays. I should join in on this trend! - Elsword |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +10 Critical +1% |
NIL |