Costume Accessory Arm: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
RefrainZero (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| width="100%" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="6" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |- ! width="8%" | Image ! width="20%" | Name ! width="27%" | D...") |
(Re-arranged based on numeric data, added more items) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! width="15%" | Set Effect | ! width="15%" | Set Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:OrderElriosSeal.png]] | ||
| The Order of Elrios Security Badge | |||
| The person who wear this badge<br>has greatly contributed to the national security of Elrios. | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Accuracy +2% | |||
| NIL | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 200660.png]] | |||
| Angel's Armband | | Angel's Armband | ||
| Crafted from a feather that was given from an angel.<br>Let others know you follow the way of righteousness! | | Crafted from a feather that was given from an angel.<br>Let others know you follow the way of righteousness! | ||
Line 13: | Line 19: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Accessory 200670.png]] | ||
| Devil's Armband | | Devil's Armband | ||
| Crafted from the wings of dark demons.<br>Let others know you follow the darkness and evil exists! | | Crafted from the wings of dark demons.<br>Let others know you follow the darkness and evil exists! | ||
Line 19: | Line 25: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Accessory 202350.png]] | ||
| | | Panda Doll Armband | ||
| | | Think Pandas are cute? So do we!<br>But don't let the cuteness fool you because this panda packs heat! | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +35<br>Magical Defense +25<br>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:CatPawTurkish.png]] | ||
| Fluffy Cat Paws (Turkish) | | Fluffy Cat Paws (Turkish) | ||
| Super soft and fluffy that consists of pure cuteness! | | Super soft and fluffy that consists of pure cuteness! | ||
Line 54: | Line 37: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:CatPawBombay.png]] | ||
| Fluffy Cat Paws (Bombay) | | Fluffy Cat Paws (Bombay) | ||
| Super soft and fluffy that consists of pure cuteness! | | Super soft and fluffy that consists of pure cuteness! | ||
Line 60: | Line 43: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:CatPawSiamese.png]] | ||
| Fluffy Cat Paws (Siamese) | | Fluffy Cat Paws (Siamese) | ||
| Super soft and fluffy that consists of pure cuteness! | | Super soft and fluffy that consists of pure cuteness! | ||
Line 66: | Line 49: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:CatPawBengal.png]] | ||
| Fluffy Cat Paws (Bengal) | | Fluffy Cat Paws (Bengal) | ||
| Super soft and fluffy that consists of pure cuteness! | | Super soft and fluffy that consists of pure cuteness! | ||
Line 72: | Line 55: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:HQ_Shop_Common_AC_ARM_242451.png]] | ||
| | | Large Bear Hands (Polar Bear) | ||
| | | Sniff Sniff is that honey I smell? I wonder if my hands will fit the jar~ | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br> | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Evasion +1% | ||
| NIL | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Common_AC_ARM_242452.png]] | |||
| Large Bear Hands (Black Bear) | |||
| Sniff Sniff is that honey I smell? I wonder if my hands will fit the jar~ | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Evasion +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Common_AC_ARM_242453.png]] | |||
| Large Bear Hands (Black Bear) | |||
| Sniff Sniff is that honey I smell? I wonder if my hands will fit the jar~ | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Evasion +1% | |||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 88: | Line 83: | ||
| Giddy-up! It's the Year of the Horse! Be cheerful, loyal and hardworking like the horse! | | Giddy-up! It's the Year of the Horse! Be cheerful, loyal and hardworking like the horse! | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magic Attack +25<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Movement +2% | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magic Attack +25<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Movement +2% | ||
| NIL | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_ARM_208130.png]] | |||
| Haetae Armband | |||
| An armband with the power of a fusion between lions and unicorns. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | |||
| NIL | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_ARM_249290.png]] | |||
| Ancient Phoru Bracelet | |||
| An ancient bracelet of a Phoru | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Awk. Charge +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_ARM_252620.png]] | |||
| Tribal Armband | |||
| A present from the northern tribe. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:StarAngelSpeaker.png]] | |||
| Star Angel Flower Look Portable Speaker | |||
| A speaker made by the famous brand Star Angel.<br>Awesome sound and power along with great design! | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<br>Critical +1% | |||
| align="left" | '''Star Angel's Accessory Set'''<br> | |||
2-Piece: | |||
*Darkness Attribute +75<br> | |||
3-Piece: | |||
*Attack Speed +1%<br> | |||
4-Piece: | |||
*Evasion +2% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PirateArmband.png]] | |||
| Pirate's Armband | |||
| A skull decorated Armband that even a crying a child will stop crying when they see this. | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magic Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical +1% | |||
| NIL | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:GladiatorSmasher.png|center|GladiatorSmasher.png]] | |||
| Gladiator Smasher | |||
| For the glory of Coliseum! To prevent enemies from breaking through. | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Awk. Charge 1% | |||
| NIL | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:SnowCrystalSeal.png|center|SnowCrystalSeal.png]] | |||
| Snow Crystal Seal | |||
| A mysterious snow seal is within my hands. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Awk. Charge +1% | |||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 95: | Line 138: | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magic Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magic Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +1% | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:PurpleDust.png|center|PurpleDust.png]] | | [[Image:PurpleDust.png|center|PurpleDust.png]] | ||
Line 114: | Line 158: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:JingBracelet.png|center|JingBracelet.png]] | ||
| | | Jing Bracelet | ||
| | | Do I look bad and dangerous with this bracelet? | ||
| Physical Attack + | | Physical Attack +5<br>Magic Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Critical +1% | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 124: | Line 168: | ||
| Mysterious dream of beautiful bubbles. | | Mysterious dream of beautiful bubbles. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magic Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magic Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +1% | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:46, 3 December 2014
Image | Name | Description | Stats | Set Effect |
---|---|---|---|---|
File:OrderElriosSeal.png | The Order of Elrios Security Badge | The person who wear this badge has greatly contributed to the national security of Elrios. |
Physical Attack +30 Magical Attack +30 Accuracy +2% |
NIL |
File:Accessory 200660.png | Angel's Armband | Crafted from a feather that was given from an angel. Let others know you follow the way of righteousness! |
Physical Attack +10 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +25 Magical Defense +35 Critical +1% |
NIL |
File:Accessory 200670.png | Devil's Armband | Crafted from the wings of dark demons. Let others know you follow the darkness and evil exists! |
Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +40 Accuracy +2% All Attribute Resistance +10 |
NIL |
Panda Doll Armband | Think Pandas are cute? So do we! But don't let the cuteness fool you because this panda packs heat! |
Physical Attack +10 Magic Attack +20 Physical Defense +35 Magical Defense +25 Critical +1% |
NIL | |
File:CatPawTurkish.png | Fluffy Cat Paws (Turkish) | Super soft and fluffy that consists of pure cuteness! | Physical Attack +15 Magic Attack +15 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Attack Speed +1% Evasion +1% |
NIL |
File:CatPawBombay.png | Fluffy Cat Paws (Bombay) | Super soft and fluffy that consists of pure cuteness! | Physical Attack +15 Magic Attack +15 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Attack Speed +1% Evasion +1% |
NIL |
File:CatPawSiamese.png | Fluffy Cat Paws (Siamese) | Super soft and fluffy that consists of pure cuteness! | Physical Attack +15 Magic Attack +15 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Attack Speed +1% Evasion +1% |
NIL |
File:CatPawBengal.png | Fluffy Cat Paws (Bengal) | Super soft and fluffy that consists of pure cuteness! | Physical Attack +15 Magic Attack +15 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Attack Speed +1% Evasion +1% |
NIL |
Large Bear Hands (Polar Bear) | Sniff Sniff is that honey I smell? I wonder if my hands will fit the jar~ | Physical Attack +15 Magic Attack +15 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Attack Speed +1% Evasion +1% |
NIL | |
Large Bear Hands (Black Bear) | Sniff Sniff is that honey I smell? I wonder if my hands will fit the jar~ | Physical Attack +15 Magic Attack +15 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Attack Speed +1% Evasion +1% |
NIL | |
Large Bear Hands (Black Bear) | Sniff Sniff is that honey I smell? I wonder if my hands will fit the jar~ | Physical Attack +15 Magic Attack +15 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Attack Speed +1% Evasion +1% |
NIL | |
Year of the Horse (Blue) | Giddy-up! It's the Year of the Horse! Be cheerful, loyal and hardworking like the horse! | Physical Attack +25 Magic Attack +25 Attack Speed +1% Movement +2% |
NIL | |
Year of the Horse (Pink) | Giddy-up! It's the Year of the Horse! Be cheerful, loyal and hardworking like the horse! | Physical Attack +25 Magic Attack +25 Attack Speed +1% Movement +2% |
NIL | |
Haetae Armband | An armband with the power of a fusion between lions and unicorns. | Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1% Accuracy +2% |
NIL | |
Ancient Phoru Bracelet | An ancient bracelet of a Phoru | Physical Attack +15 Magical Attack +15 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Attack Speed +1% Awk. Charge +1% |
NIL | |
Tribal Armband | A present from the northern tribe. | Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Critical +1% Accuracy +1% |
NIL | |
Star Angel Flower Look Portable Speaker | A speaker made by the famous brand Star Angel. Awesome sound and power along with great design! |
Physical Attack +10 Magic Attack +10 Physical Defense +30 Magical Defense +30 Critical +1% |
Star Angel's Accessory Set 2-Piece:
3-Piece:
4-Piece:
| |
File:PirateArmband.png | Pirate's Armband | A skull decorated Armband that even a crying a child will stop crying when they see this. | Physical Attack +25 Magic Attack +25 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1% |
NIL |
Gladiator Smasher | For the glory of Coliseum! To prevent enemies from breaking through. | Physical Attack +15 Magical Attack +15 Attack Speed +1% Awk. Charge 1% |
NIL | |
Snow Crystal Seal | A mysterious snow seal is within my hands. | Physical Attack +20 Magical Attack +20 Attack Speed +1% Awk. Charge +1% |
NIL | |
Dream Step - Pink Song | A rare accessory made in Wonderland. | Physical Attack +20 Magic Attack +20 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1% Accuracy +1% |
NIL | |
Dream Step - Purple Dust | A rare accessory made in Wonderland. | Physical Attack +20 Magic Attack +20 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1% Accuracy +1% |
NIL | |
Dream Step - Silver Dust | A rare accessory made in Wonderland. | Physical Attack +20 Magic Attack +20 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1% Accuracy +1% |
NIL | |
Dream Step - White Feather | A rare accessory made in Wonderland. | Physical Attack +20 Magic Attack +20 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1% Accuracy +1% |
NIL | |
Jing Bracelet | Do I look bad and dangerous with this bracelet? | Physical Attack +5 Magic Attack +5 Physical Defense +5 Magical Defense +5 Critical +1% |
NIL | |
Dream Command - Water Bubble | Mysterious dream of beautiful bubbles. | Physical Attack +20 Magic Attack +20 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1% Accuracy +1% |
NIL |