Ejection Buster: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! Stage 1 !! Stage 2 !! Stage 3 || Stage 1 || Stage 2 || Stage 3 | ! Stage 1 !! Stage 2 !! Stage 3 || Stage 1 || Stage 2 || Stage 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 179% || 223% || 329% || rowspan="20" | 8 || rowspan="20" | 150MP || rowspan="20" | 200MP || rowspan="20" | 250MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 185% || 230% || 340% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || | | align="left" | 3 || 36 || 191% || 237% || 350% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || | | align="left" | 4 || 39 || 196% || 245% || 361% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || 202% || 252% || 372% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || | | align="left" | 6 || 45 || 208% || 259% || 382% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || | | align="left" | 7 || 48 || 214% || 266% || 393% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || 220% || 274% || 404% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || | | align="left" | 9 || 54 || 226% || 281% || 415% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || 231% || 288% || 425% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || 237% || 295% || 436% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || 243% || 303% || 447% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || 249% || 310% || 457% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || 255% || 317% || 468% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || -- || | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 260% || 324% || 479% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || 266% || 332% || 489% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || 272% || 339% || 500% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 18:08, 3 December 2014
[Special Active - Annihilation] Elesis fires forward evil energy. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Dark Knight | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Required Level | Evil Firing | MP Usage | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | |||||||
Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |||
1 | 35 | 179% | 223% | 329% | 8 | 150MP | 200MP | 250MP |
2 | 185% | 230% | 340% | |||||
3 | 36 | 191% | 237% | 350% | ||||
4 | 39 | 196% | 245% | 361% | ||||
5 | 42 | 202% | 252% | 372% | ||||
6 | 45 | 208% | 259% | 382% | ||||
7 | 48 | 214% | 266% | 393% | ||||
8 | 51 | 220% | 274% | 404% | ||||
9 | 54 | 226% | 281% | 415% | ||||
10 | 57 | 231% | 288% | 425% | ||||
11 | 60 | 237% | 295% | 436% | ||||
12 | 63 | 243% | 303% | 447% | ||||
13 | 66 | 249% | 310% | 457% | ||||
14 | 69 | 255% | 317% | 468% | ||||
15 | 72 | 260% | 324% | 479% | ||||
16 | 75 | 266% | 332% | 489% | ||||
17 | 78 | 272% | 339% | 500% |
Tips and Details
- Can be used in midair.
- Range of the skill at Stage 3 is nearly the length of the Training Room
- Hold the Skill key to charge up the Skill.
- The range of the skill increases when a higher stage is used. (Stage 3 being the highest)
Updates
- 08/28/2014 KR
- Damage increased
- 08/21/2014 KR
- Hitbox changed to match visual effect.
- Range is slightly larger due to this.
- Hitbox changed to match visual effect.
- 11/06/2014 KR
- Damage Decreased.