Weapon Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Greengreens1 (talk | contribs) |
Greengreens1 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background: #FCBCBC" | |- style="background: #FCBCBC" | ||
Line 70: | Line 72: | ||
| align="left" | 20 || ?? || ??% || ??% | | align="left" | 20 || ?? || ??% || ??% | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background: #FCBCBC" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! Attack Strength Nullified !! Success Rate !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 465% || 15% || rowspan="20" | 100% || rowspan="20" | 12 Seconds || rowspan="20" | 40 MP || rowspan="20" | 6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 480% || 16% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || 495% || 17% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || 510% || 18% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || 525% || 19% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || 541% || 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || 556% || 21% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || 571% || 22% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || 586% || 23% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || 601% || 24% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || 616% || 25% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || 631% || 26% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || 646% || 27% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || 661% || 28% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || 677% || 29% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || 692% || 30% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || ?? || ??% || ??% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || ?? || ??% || ??% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || ?? || ??% || ??% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || ?? || ??% || ??% | |||
|} | |||
== [[Skill Note]] == | == [[Skill Note]] == |
Revision as of 13:03, 8 August 2014
- NA
![]() |
[Active - Vitality] Elsword bashes his enemy's weapon with the hilt of his sword with a chance of breaking their weapon, nullifying their Attack power. |
|-| KR=
![]() |
[Active - Destruction] Elsword bashes his enemy's weapon with the hilt of his sword with a chance of breaking their weapon, nullifying their Attack power. |
Requirements
Character | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sword Knight | Lv. 20 | 30 | 3 | Armor Break |
Skill Information
- NA
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Physical) | Success Rate | Attack Strength Nullified | Duration | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | 465% | 16% | 33% | 12 Seconds | 40 MP | 6 Seconds |
2 | 480% | 19% | |||||
3 | 31 | 495% | 22% | ||||
4 | 34 | 510% | 25% | ||||
5 | 37 | 525% | 28% | ||||
6 | 40 | 541% | 31% | ||||
7 | 43 | 556% | 34% | ||||
8 | 46 | 571% | 37% | ||||
9 | 49 | 586% | 40% | ||||
10 | 52 | 601% | 43% | ||||
11 | 55 | 616% | 46% | ||||
12 | 58 | 631% | 49% | ||||
13 | 61 | 646% | 52% | ||||
14 | 64 | 661% | 55% | ||||
15 | 67 | 677% | 58% | ||||
16 | 70 | 692% | 61% | ||||
17 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||||
18 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||||
19 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||||
20 | ?? | ??% | ??% |
|-| KR=
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Physical) | Attack Strength Nullified | Success Rate | Duration | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | 465% | 15% | 100% | 12 Seconds | 40 MP | 6 Seconds |
2 | 480% | 16% | |||||
3 | 31 | 495% | 17% | ||||
4 | 34 | 510% | 18% | ||||
5 | 37 | 525% | 19% | ||||
6 | 40 | 541% | 20% | ||||
7 | 43 | 556% | 21% | ||||
8 | 46 | 571% | 22% | ||||
9 | 49 | 586% | 23% | ||||
10 | 52 | 601% | 24% | ||||
11 | 55 | 616% | 25% | ||||
12 | 58 | 631% | 26% | ||||
13 | 61 | 646% | 27% | ||||
14 | 64 | 661% | 28% | ||||
15 | 67 | 677% | 29% | ||||
16 | 70 | 692% | 30% | ||||
17 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||||
18 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||||
19 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||||
20 | ?? | ??% | ??% |
Skill Note
Name: Cracked Destruction (균열 파괴)
Description: KR-Increase Attack strength nullifying rate by X50%(half again as much)
KR Updates
- 07/11/2013
- Debuff duration changed to 12 seconds.
- 06/26/2014
- Success rate was changed to 100%
- Deburf was changed (Nullyfying rate gradualy increases.)
<tabber>
NA=
Template:SKSkills
|-|
KR=
Template:SKSkillsKR