User:Asheciel: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Rank !! Class !! IGN !! Level !! Guild !! Focus !! Couple | ! Rank !! Class !! IGN !! Level !! Guild !! Focus !! Couple | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:SSS.png]] || [[Image:Raven_2-2.PNG]] || Asheciel || Lv70 || [[Reyvateils]] || | | [[Image:SSS.png]] || [[Image:Raven_2-2.PNG]] || Asheciel || Lv70 || [[Reyvateils]] || PvE || [[Image:Elesis_1-2.PNG]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:NWNewIcon3Fix.png]] || LaucaMeia || Lv54 || [[Aura]] || PvP || -- | | [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:NWNewIcon3Fix.png]] || LaucaMeia || Lv54 || [[Aura]] || PvP || -- | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:Raven_1-2.PNG]] || Jinaragi || Lv53 || [[Reyvateils]] || PvP || [[Image:Ara_1-2.PNG]] | | [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:Raven_1-2.PNG]] || Jinaragi || Lv53 || [[Reyvateils]] || PvP || [[Image:Ara_1-2.PNG]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RangoA.png]] || [[Image:Raven_3-2.PNG]] || Norad || Lv47 || | | [[Image:RangoA.png]] || [[Image:Raven_3-2.PNG]] || Norad || Lv47 || [[Reyvateils]] || PvP || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RangoA.png]] || [[Image:Elsword_1-2.PNG]] || Fenith || Lv47 || RuneFactory || PvE || -- | | [[Image:RangoA.png]] || [[Image:Elsword_1-2.PNG]] || Fenith || Lv47 || RuneFactory || PvE || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RangoS.png]] || [[Image:Rena_2-2.PNG]] || Amarus || Lv42 || [[Reyvateils]] || PvP || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RangoC.png]] || [[Image:Eve_2-2.PNG]] || Shirusagi || Lv40 || [[Reyvateils]] || -- || -- | | [[Image:RangoC.png]] || [[Image:Eve_2-2.PNG]] || Shirusagi || Lv40 || [[Reyvateils]] || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:PRIcon.png]] || Muiriled || Lv33 || [[Reyvateils]] || -- || -- | | [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:PRIcon.png]] || Muiriled || Lv33 || [[Reyvateils]] || -- || -- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Elesis_2-1.PNG]] || Alicea || Lv32 || [[Reyvateils]] || -- || -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Elesis_1-1.PNG]] || Valnadis || Lv31 || ImmortalAngels || -- || -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Chung_3-1.PNG]] || SangFroid || Lv28 || [[Reyvateils]] || -- || -- | | [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Chung_3-1.PNG]] || SangFroid || Lv28 || [[Reyvateils]] || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Elsword_2-1.PNG]] || Avrenim || Lv22 || Requiems || -- || -- | |||
| [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || [[Image:Elsword_2-1.PNG]] || Avrenim || Lv22 || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:43, 28 July 2014
Asheciel
NA player from California. ~
Nice to meet you!
^ - ^
Rank | Class | IGN | Level | Guild | Focus | Couple |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:Raven 2-2.PNG | Asheciel | Lv70 | Reyvateils | PvE | ||
File:NWNewIcon3Fix.png | LaucaMeia | Lv54 | Aura | PvP | -- | |
File:Raven 1-2.PNG | Jinaragi | Lv53 | Reyvateils | PvP | File:Ara 1-2.PNG | |
File:RangoA.png | File:Raven 3-2.PNG | Norad | Lv47 | Reyvateils | PvP | -- |
File:RangoA.png | File:Elsword 1-2.PNG | Fenith | Lv47 | RuneFactory | PvE | -- |
File:RangoS.png | File:Rena 2-2.PNG | Amarus | Lv42 | Reyvateils | PvP | -- |
File:RangoC.png | File:Eve 2-2.PNG | Shirusagi | Lv40 | Reyvateils | -- | -- |
File:PRIcon.png | Muiriled | Lv33 | Reyvateils | -- | -- | |
File:Elesis 2-1.PNG | Alicea | Lv32 | Reyvateils | -- | -- | |
File:Elesis 1-1.PNG | Valnadis | Lv31 | ImmortalAngels | -- | -- | |
File:Chung 3-1.PNG | SangFroid | Lv28 | Reyvateils | -- | -- | |
File:Elsword 2-1.PNG | Avrenim | Lv22 | Requiems | -- | -- |