Skill Tree: Code: Empress/es: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | ||
| Nivel 60 (5 PH) | | Nivel 60 (5 PH) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:CT1.png|link=Code: Thunderbolt]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |||
| Nivel 65 (10 PH) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:19, 8 May 2014
File:CAPassive1.png | Nivel 35 (4 PH) | ||||
File:CASActive5.png | File:Tesla Shock.png | Nivel 45 (4 PH) | |||
File:CASActive2.png | Nivel 50 (4 PH) | ||||
Nivel 55 (5 PH) | |||||
File:SI Chargingbooster.png | Nivel 60 (5 PH) | ||||
Nivel 65 (10 PH) |