Skill Tree: Veteran Commander: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | |style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | ||
| Nivel 60 (5 PH) | | Nivel 60 (5 PH) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:BBuster.png|link=Burning Buster]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | |||
| Nivel 65 (10 PH) | |||
|} | |} |