Skill Tree: Void Princess/es: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Shadow Body/es | |style...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | ||
| Nivel 60 (5 PH) | | Nivel 60 (5 PH) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:VP.png|link=Angkor Abyss]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 PH) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:23, 8 May 2014
File:ShadowBody.png | Nivel 35 (4 PH) | ||||
File:AishaS15.png | Nivel 45 (4 PH) | ||||
File:AishaS11.png | File:Gravity Ball Research.png | Nivel 50 (4 PH) | |||
File:SI Phantombreathing.png | Nivel 55 (5 PH) | ||||
File:SI Limmanamanage.png | Nivel 60 (5 PH) | ||||
File:VP.png | Level 65 (10 PH) |