Trapping Arrow - Fungus: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! Damage !! Movement Speed Decrease !! Stack Limit !! Duration | ! Damage !! Movement Speed Decrease !! Stack Limit !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 807% || rowspan="13" | 1 || 269% || rowspan="13" | 10 seconds || rowspan="13" | - || 7% || rowspan="13" | 5 || rowspan="13" | 10 Seconds || rowspan="13" | 200 MP || rowspan="13" | 13 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 843% || 281% || 7.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 48 || | | align="left" | 3 || 48 || 880% || 293% || 8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 52 || | | align="left" | 4 || 52 || 916% || 305% || 8.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 56 || | | align="left" | 5 || 56 || 952% || 317% || 9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 60 || | | align="left" | 6 || 60 || 989% || 329% || 9.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 64 || | | align="left" | 7 || 64 || 1025% || 342% || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 68 || | | align="left" | 8 || 68 || 1061% || 354% || 10.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || | | align="left" | 9 || 72 || 1098% || 366% || 11% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 76 || | | align="left" | 10 || 76 || 1134% || 378% || 11.5% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 80 || 1170% || 390% || 12% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 84 || 1207% || 402% || 12.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 88 || 1243% || 415% || 13% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 10:36, 10 April 2014
[Special Active] Rena fires an arrow that leaves 5 poisonous traps in its trail that deals damage and inflict poison when an enemy touches them or a certain amount of time has passed. Trapping Arrow - Fungus can be boosted with the aid of 2 Nature Orbs. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Night Watcher | Lv. 20 | 45 | 4 | Trapping Arrow - Buster | Level 45 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Required Level | Arrow Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | Trap Damage (Physical) | Trap Duration | Poisonous Spore | MP Usage | Cooldown | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Damage | Movement Speed Decrease | Stack Limit | Duration | ||||||||
1 | 45 | 807% | 1 | 269% | 10 seconds | - | 7% | 5 | 10 Seconds | 200 MP | 13 seconds |
2 | 843% | 281% | 7.5% | ||||||||
3 | 48 | 880% | 293% | 8% | |||||||
4 | 52 | 916% | 305% | 8.5% | |||||||
5 | 56 | 952% | 317% | 9% | |||||||
6 | 60 | 989% | 329% | 9.5% | |||||||
7 | 64 | 1025% | 342% | 10% | |||||||
8 | 68 | 1061% | 354% | 10.5% | |||||||
9 | 72 | 1098% | 366% | 11% | |||||||
10 | 76 | 1134% | 378% | 11.5% | |||||||
11 | 80 | 1170% | 390% | 12% | |||||||
12 | 84 | 1207% | 402% | 12.5% | |||||||
13 | 88 | 1243% | 415% | 13% |
Tips and Details
- Traps are affected by Delayed Fire.
- Arrow damage deals 85.76% and traps deal 85.94% the actual written damage.
- NA
Template:NWSkills |-| KR= Template:NWSkillsKR