Template:LinkElsword: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Official Link | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 85%" | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Server !! Official Link !! IP Block | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''South Korea''' || [http://elsword.nexon.com/main/index.aspx Elsword KR] || Only Blocks Japan Player | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''Japan''' || [http://elsword.hangame.co.jp Main Elsword JP] or [http://elsword.nexon.co.jp Alternate Elsword JP] || Only Japan & Indonesian Players (Indonesian Player's ISP must Nusanet) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''Taiwan''' || [http://tw.beanfun.com/elsword Elsword TW] || Only blocks HK and China | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''Hong Kong''' || [http://hk.beanfun.com/elsword Elsword HK] || Only blocks TW, China is now temporary unblocked on Non-Weekdays | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''North America''' || [http://en.elswordonline.com Elsword NA] || Only NA, Canada, Oceania and Europe only | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''Latin America''' || [http://es.elswordonline.com Elsword LatAm] || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | '''Europe''' || '''Germany''' || [http://de.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword DE] || rowspan="6" | No IP block | |||
|- | |||
| '''Spain''' || [http://es.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword ES] | |||
|- | |||
| '''France''' || [http://fr.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword FR] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Italy''' || [http://it.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword IT] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Poland''' || [http://pl.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword PL] | |||
|- | |||
| '''United Kingdom''' || [http://en.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword UK] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''China''' || [http://els.ztgame.com Elsword CN] || No IP block | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''Thailand''' || [http://elsword.playpark.com Elsword TH] || No IP block | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''Indonesia''' || [http://elsword.netmarble.co.id Elsword ID] || No IP block | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''Brazil''' || [http://levelupgames.uol.com.br/elsword/ Elsword BR] || Unknown Status IP Block | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''Philippines''' || [http://elsword.garena.ph/ Elsword PH] || Only Philipines and Malaysia | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''India''' || [http://www.elsword.co.in/ Elsword IN] || Unknown Status IP Block | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:05, 9 April 2014
Server | Official Link | IP Block | |
---|---|---|---|
South Korea | Elsword KR | Only Blocks Japan Player | |
Japan | Main Elsword JP or Alternate Elsword JP | Only Japan & Indonesian Players (Indonesian Player's ISP must Nusanet) | |
Taiwan | Elsword TW | Only blocks HK and China | |
Hong Kong | Elsword HK | Only blocks TW, China is now temporary unblocked on Non-Weekdays | |
North America | Elsword NA | Only NA, Canada, Oceania and Europe only | |
Latin America | Elsword LatAm | ||
Europe | Germany | Elsword DE | No IP block |
Spain | Elsword ES | ||
France | Elsword FR | ||
Italy | Elsword IT | ||
Poland | Elsword PL | ||
United Kingdom | Elsword UK | ||
China | Elsword CN | No IP block | |
Thailand | Elsword TH | No IP block | |
Indonesia | Elsword ID | No IP block | |
Brazil | Elsword BR | Unknown Status IP Block | |
Philippines | Elsword PH | Only Philipines and Malaysia | |
India | Elsword IN | Unknown Status IP Block |