Aether Nobilitas: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| Ice Burner (Aether Nobilitas) | | Ice Burner (Aether Nobilitas) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Aether Nobilitas''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Aether Nobilitas''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Aether Nobilitas.png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Aether Nobilitas) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Aether Nobilitas)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 330577.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 330577.png]] |
Revision as of 17:39, 9 December 2023
- English
Availability
History
Korean Server | North American Server |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Aether Nobilitas
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Aether Nobilitas] Armor | [Aether Nobilitas] Weapon and Accessories |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
Ice Burner (Aether Nobilitas) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Aether Nobilitas set. | |
Ice Sculpture Key (Aether Nobilitas) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Aether Nobilitas) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) | |
Symbol of Nobility | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Aether Nobilitas) during its season. This is required to craft the Aether Nobilitas: Blue Dragon's Breath accessory. | |
Aether Nobilitas Trial Cube | A cube that contains all Aether Nobilitas Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. |
Gallery
Set Appearance
Miscellaneous
-
Official promotional artwork of Eve in the Aether Nobilitas set.
Trivia
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 아이테르 노블리타스 | Aether Nobilitas |
Japan | アイテールノビリタス | Aether Nobilitas |
Taiwan (Traditional Chinese) | 以太貴族 | Ethereal Nobility |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 以太贵族 | Ethereal Nobility |
{{
Special