Shadow Incubus & Grace Fairy: Difference between revisions
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| Ice Burner (Grace Fairy, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Grace Fairy, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Grace Fairy''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Grace Fairy''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Shadow Incubus (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Shadow Incubus, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Shadow Incubus''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Shadow Incubus (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Shadow Incubus (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 197: | Line 201: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Grace Fairy, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Grace Fairy, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Grace Fairy, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Grace Fairy, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Shadow Incubus (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Shadow Incubus, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Shadow Incubus, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:32, 27 September 2023
Availability
History
Characters
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Shadow Incubus Set] [Grace Fairy Set] |
[Shadow Incubus's Spirt] [Grace Fairy's Cheer] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Shadow Incubus & Grace Fairy) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Shadow Incubus & Grace Fairy set. |
![]() |
Burning Ice Burner (Shadow Incubus & Grace Fairy) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain two same costumes and accessories from the Shadow Incubus & Grace Fairy set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Grace Fairy, Rose) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Grace Fairy set for Rose. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Shadow Incubus, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Shadow Incubus set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Grace Fairy, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Grace Fairy set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Shadow Incubus, Noah) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Shadow Incubus set for Noah. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Shadow Incubus, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Shadow Incubus, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Grace Fairy, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Grace Fairy, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Shadow Incubus, Noah) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Shadow Incubus, Noah) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
Gallery
Set Appearance
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lithia |
Miscellaneous
-
Official artwork of Rena in the Grace Fairy set used for a May 2011 Calendar.
Trivia
- This is the first set to be divided up into two completely different design motifs by gender.
- Some stats also differ between each design, with the Mini and Wing accessories providing either Dark or Light Resistance for Shadow Incubus or Grace Fairy respectively.
Alternative Names
|
|
|
|
|