Wander Märchen: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Wander Märchen) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Wander Märchen) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Wander Märchen)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Wander Märchen)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 7.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 7 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 7''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Rose of Phantasm.png]] | | [[File:Item - Rose of Phantasm.png]] |
Revision as of 03:36, 5 January 2023
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Wander Märchen
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [-] | [-] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
- |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Wander Märchen) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Wander Märchen set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Wander Märchen, Noah) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Wander Märchen set for Noah. (South Korean server only) |
![]() |
Repackaged Ice Burner 7 | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Holy Unicorn/Radiant Flower/Wander Märchen set for Elsword ~ Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Wander Märchen) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Wander Märchen) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 7 | An item that can be exchanged for Repackaged Ice Burner 7 at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Rose of Phantasm | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Wander Märchen) during its season. This is required to craft the Wander Märchen: Forbidden Ornament accessory. |
![]() |
Wander Märchen Trial Cube | A cube that contains all Wander Märchen Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. |
![]() |
Wander Märchen Trial Cube (Noah) | A cube that contains all Wander Märchen Costume for Noah valid for 𝑥 days. (South Korea server only) |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Wander Märchen) Selective Cube | An Ice Burner Cube to obtain 5/10 Ice Burner (Wander Märchen) or Ice Burner (Wander Märchen, Noah) items. (South Korean server only) |
Gallery
Set Appearance
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lithia |
Miscellaneous
-
Official promotional artwork of Lu in the Wander Märchen set.
Trivia
- Märchen is German for "fairy tale".
Alternative Names
{{
Special