Over Taker/Skills-DE: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Spezial | === Spezial Aktiv === | ||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Valkyrie Javelin.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Valkyrie's Javelin/de|Speer der Walküre]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Chragebolt.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Chragebolt.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Charged Bolt/de|Kugelblitz | | width="150" align="center" | [[Charged Bolt - Hedgehog/de|Kugelblitz - Igel]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ChargeBoltBlood.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Charged Bolt - Bloody Thorns/de|Kugelblitz - Blutige Dornen]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Guardianstrike.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Guardianstrike.png]] | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HellDive.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Dive/de|Höllenschlag]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RArmorBreak.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Armor Crash/de|Gesplitterte Rüstung]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Weaponbreaker.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Weaponbreaker.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Weapon Breaker/de| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Weapon Breaker/de|Gesplitterte Waffe]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Passiv === | ||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Basic_Magic_Training.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Magic Training/de|Elementares Magietraining]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STPassive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Infinity Cause/de|Siegeswille]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Infinity Cause/de|Siegeswille]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STPassive4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Piercing/de|Schneidende Schatten]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Piercing/de|Schneidende Schatten]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |