Raven/Skills-DE: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Raven
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Special Actives === | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RSActive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Maximum Cannon/de|Titanenkanone]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RSActive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RSActive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Cannon Blade/de|Kanonenklinge]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RSActive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RSActive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Power Assault/de|Machtangriff]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RSActive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RSActive4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Earth Breaker/de|Erdenzerstörer]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RSActive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RSActive5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Seven Burst/de|Siebenfache Explosion]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | |||
=== Active === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RActive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Rush/de|Flammende Jagd]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STactive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STactive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Step/de|Schattenschritt]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RAactive3.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RAactive3.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking Fist/de|Aufreißer]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RFactive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Ground Impact/de|Gigantischer Einschlag]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Megadrill Break/de|Mega-Drillbrecher]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passive === | |||
=== | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:RPassive5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Chance/de|Schwäche aufdecken]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Wedding Skill(Active)=== | |||
=== | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CSZE.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Love Above The Sky]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:07, 3 December 2013
Special Actives
|
Active
|
Passive
|
Wedding Skill(Active)
|