Blazing Heart/ko: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
(→스킬 트리) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
=== 스킬 트리 === | === 스킬 트리 === | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:dunno.png|link= - ]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [[File:Intermediate Magic Training.PNG|link=Intermediate Magic Training/ko|중급 마법수련]] | |||
| Level 35 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:dunno.png|link= - ]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:dunno.png|link= - ]] | |||
|style="background-color:#DC6E6E;"| | |||
| Level 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:dunno.png|link= - ]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:dunno.png|link= - ]] | |||
|style="background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [[File:dunno.png|link= - ]] | |||
| Level 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:dunno.png|link= - ]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:dunno.png|link= - ]] | |||
|style="background-color:#DC6E6E;"| | |||
| Level 55 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:dunno.png|link= - ]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:dunno.png|link= - ]] | |||
|style="background-color:#DC6E6E;"| | |||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:dunno.png|link= - ]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#DC6E6E;"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 10:19, 7 October 2013
블레이징 하트
배경
두 번째 전직 미션
![](/wiki/images/e/e5/Dunno.png)
At Lv35, Pyro Knight can advance into Blazing Heart. The second class advancement quest is obtained from Ariel, the event NPC located in every town.
블레이징 하트
스킬 트리
![]() |
Level 35 (4 SP) | ||||
![]() |
![]() |
Level 45 (4 SP) | |||
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Level 50 (4 SP) | ||
![]() |
![]() |
Level 55 (5 SP) | |||
![]() |
![]() |
Level 60 (5 SP) | |||
![]() |
Level 65 (10 SP) |
추가된 콤보
Image | Description | Damage |
---|---|---|
![]() |
- | |
![]() |
- |
스킬
Gallery
-
Blazing Heart's Teaser shown alongside Grand Master.
Trivia