El House Furniture/City Pop Gaming Room: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Mini Fridge.png|center]] | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Mini Fridge.png|center]] | ||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Mini Fridge''' | | '''City Pop Gaming Room Mini Fridge''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Chair.png|center]] | |||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Chair''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Shelf.png|center]] | |||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Shelf''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Table.png|center]] | |||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Table''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Floor Sticker (Yellow).png|center]] | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Floor Sticker (Yellow).png|center]] | ||
Line 64: | Line 73: | ||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Flooring.png|center]] | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Flooring.png|center]] | ||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Flooring''' | | '''City Pop Gaming Room Flooring''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 | [Wall] | ! colspan=3 | [Wall] |
Revision as of 06:04, 11 October 2021
- English
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
|
|
Furniture List
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
DIY El House (City Pop Gaming Room) | An El House DIY that contains furniture from the City Pop Gaming Room set. |
![]() |
DIY El House Key (City Pop Gaming Room) | An item that can be exchanged for DIY El House (City Pop Gaming Room) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Chic City Pop Carpet Piece | A material item obtained by dismantling City Pop Gaming Room furniture items. 10 of these can be used to craft any furniture piece from Ariel. |
Gallery
Miscellaneous
-
City Pop Gaming Room full set preview.
Alternative Names
El House Furniture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{
|