Template:Featured Content: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|-<!-- Only include content released in the Korean or North American servers, limit of 10 things --> | |-<!-- Only include content released in the Korean or North American servers, limit of 10 things --> | ||
| February 27, 2020 || March 25, 2020 || Master Class: [[Elsword]], [[Raven]], & [[Ain]]<br>New Dungeon: [[Gate of the Setting Sun]] & [[Anguish of the Wavering Servant]] || [https://elsword.koggames.com/master-class-elsword-raven-ain/ KOG Games] | | February 27, 2020 || March 25, 2020 || Master Class: [[Elsword]], [[Raven]], & [[Ain]]<br>New Dungeon: [[Gate of the Setting Sun]] & [[Anguish of the Wavering Servant]] || [https://elsword.koggames.com/master-class-elsword-raven-ain/ KOG Games] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 23, 2020 || May 20, 2020 || System: [[El House]] || [https://elsword.koggames.com/el-house/ KOG Games] | | April 23, 2020 || May 20, 2020 || System: [[El House]] || [https://elsword.koggames.com/el-house/ KOG Games] | ||
Line 30: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| September 10, 2020 || October 07, 2020 || Event: Harmony Festival || [https://elsword.koggames.com/harmony-festival-2020/ KOG Games] | | September 10, 2020 || October 07, 2020 || Event: Harmony Festival || [https://elsword.koggames.com/harmony-festival-2020/ KOG Games] | ||
|- | |||
| December 17, 2020 || || New Character: [[Noah]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |
Revision as of 05:34, 20 November 2020
List of Content Updates | Featured Content | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|