El House Furniture/Panda Office: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{{Languages|El House Furniture/Panda Office}}{{DISPLAYTITLE:Panda Office}}{{Development}}__FORCETOC__ == Availability == === History === {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="b...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| DIY El House (Panda Office) | | DIY El House (Panda Office) | ||
| An El House DIY that contains furniture from the '''Panda Office''' set. | | An El House DIY that contains furniture from the '''Panda Office''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:DIY Key - Panda Office.png]] | |||
| DIY El House Key (Panda Office) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''DIY El House (Panda Office)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Office Furniture Piece.png]] | | [[File:Item - Office Furniture Piece.png]] |
Revision as of 10:22, 5 November 2020
- English
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
|
|
Furniture List
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
DIY El House (Panda Office) | An El House DIY that contains furniture from the Panda Office set. |
![]() |
DIY El House Key (Panda Office) | An item that can be exchanged for DIY El House (Panda Office) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Office Furniture Piece | A material item obtained by dismantling Panda Office furniture items. 10 of these can be used to craft any furniture piece from Ariel. |
Gallery
Miscellaneous
-
Panda Office full set preview.
-
Panda Office full set preview.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
![]() |
판다오피스 | Panda Office |
El House Furniture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{
|