Brutal Slayer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Kajin moved page Harsh Slayer to Brutal Slayer) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | |- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | ||
! | ! Skill Level | ||
! | ! Level Required | ||
! | ! MP Burn Chance | ||
! MP Burn Amount | |||
! | ! Cooldown | ||
! | |||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 1 | | align=left | 1 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| | | 4% | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| rowspan=1 | 1 | |||
| rowspan= | |||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 2 | | align=left | 2 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 3 | | align=left | 3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 4 | | align=left | 4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 5 | | align=left | 5 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 6 | | align=left | 6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 7 | | align=left | 7 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 16 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 17 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 18 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 19 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 20 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{TKSkills}} | {{TKSkills}} |
Revision as of 08:17, 29 July 2013
[Passive] When Elsword does non-special actives to targets, there will also a small chance to remove MP from the victim. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sheath Knight | Lv. 20 | 30 | 3 | Cruel Slayer |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | MP Burn Chance | MP Burn Amount | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 4% | 15 | 1 |
2 | 60 | |||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 | ? | ? | ? | |
8 | ? | ? | ? | |
9 | ? | ? | ? | |
10 | ? | ? | ? | |
11 | ? | ? | ? | |
12 | ? | ? | ? | |
13 | ? | ? | ? | |
14 | ? | ? | ? | |
15 | ? | ? | ? | |
16 | ? | ? | ? | |
17 | ? | ? | ? | |
18 | ? | ? | ? | |
19 | ? | ? | ? | |
20 | ? | ? | ? |