Land Demolisher - Heavy Arms: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (Created page with "__NOTOC__ <div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|Xp1e6aS68NY|300}}</div> {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" |- | Image:S...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | |||
| rowspan="2" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| rowspan="2" | '''Level Requirement''' | |||
| rowspan="2" | '''Demolisher Smash<br>(Physical)''' | |||
| colspan="2" | '''Demolisher Buff''' | |||
| rowspan="2" | '''Combos Affected<br>(Emboldened)''' | |||
| rowspan="2" | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| rowspan="2" | '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | |||
| '''Quakes<br>(Physical)''' | |||
| '''Duration''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 1 | |||
| rowspan="2" | 55 | |||
| 1291% | |||
| 77% | |||
| 11 Seconds | |||
| rowspan="20" | '''ZZZZ'''<br> '''ZZvZZ'''<br> '''XX'''<br> '''ZZX'''<br> >>'''Z'''<br> >>XZZ'''X'''<br> ^'''vZ'''<br> >>^Z'''Z''' | |||
| rowspan="20" | 200 MP | |||
| rowspan="20" | 18 seconds | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| ??% | |||
| ??% | |||
| ?? Seconds | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{{IPSkillsKR}} | {{IPSkillsKR}} |
Revision as of 16:45, 30 July 2013
[Special Active] With heavy might, Chung smashes his Destroyer onto the ground to create a large crater giving him a special buff. |
Requirements
Character | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iron Paladin | Lv. 20 | 55 | 5 | Land Demolisher - Earthquake |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Requirement | Demolisher Smash (Physical) |
Demolisher Buff | Combos Affected (Emboldened) |
MP Usage | Cooldown | |
Quakes (Physical) |
Duration | ||||||
1 | 55 | 1291% | 77% | 11 Seconds | ZZZZ ZZvZZ XX ZZX >>Z >>XZZX ^vZ >>^ZZ |
200 MP | 18 seconds |
2 | ??% | ??% | ?? Seconds |