Tactical Field - Endurance: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | [[Image:TactField.png]]<br> | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | [[Image:TactField.png]]<br> | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | '''[Special Active]''' Chung summon out a field that will damage any target within the field during initial summon(1hit). While Chung and/or his allies are inside the field, they will gain super armor and increased defense. Upon usage, all of Chung normal and "Reverse Siege" shells will be fully reloaded. | | colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | '''[Special Active]''' Chung summon out a field that will damage any target within the field during initial summon(1hit). While Chung and/or his allies are inside the field, they will gain super armor and increased defense. Upon usage, all of Chung normal and "Reverse Siege" shells will be fully reloaded. | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|-style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" align="center" | |||
| '''Class''' | |||
| '''Master''' | |||
| '''Level Required''' | |||
| '''SP Used Per Level''' | |||
| '''[http://elwiki.net/babel/?p=605 Another Select]''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Tactical Trooper]] | |||
| Lv20 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Tactical Field - Raid]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" | |||
| '''Skill Level''' | |||
| '''Level Required''' | |||
| '''Inital Hit''' | |||
| '''Increased Defense''' | |||
| '''Duration''' | |||
| '''MP Usage''' | |||
| '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 1 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 599% | |||
| 15% | |||
| rowspan="20" | 8 Seconds | |||
| rowspan="20" | 150 MP | |||
| rowspan="20" | 17 seconds | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 14 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 15 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 16 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 17 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 18 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 19 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 20 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:29, 10 July 2013
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used Per Level | Another Select |
Tactical Trooper | Lv20 | 45 | 4 | Tactical Field - Raid |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Inital Hit | Increased Defense | Duration | MP Usage | Cooldown |
1 | 45 | 599% | 15% | 8 Seconds | 150 MP | 17 seconds |
2 | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
3 | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
4 | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
5 | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
6 | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
7 | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
8 | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
9 | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
10 | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
11 | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
12 | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
13 | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
14 | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
15 | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
16 | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
17 | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
18 | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
19 | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
20 | ?? | ?? | ?? |
- |-| NA
Template:TTSkills
|-|
KR=
Template:TTSkillsKR