Tactical Field - Raid: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | [[Image:TF Raid.png]]<br> | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | [[Image:TF Raid.png]]<br> | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | '''[Special Active]''' Chung summon out a field that will damage any target within the field during initial summon(1hit). While Chung and/or his allies are inside the field, they will given MP per every 1.6 Seconds and increased damage. Upon usage, all of Chung normal and "Reverse Siege" shells will be fully reloaded. | | colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | '''[Special Active]''' Chung summon out a field that will damage any target within the field during initial summon(1hit). While Chung and/or his allies are inside the field, they will given MP per every 1.6 Seconds and increased damage. Upon usage, all of Chung normal and "Reverse Siege" shells will be fully reloaded. | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|-style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" align="center" | |||
| '''Class''' | |||
| '''Master''' | |||
| '''Level Required''' | |||
| '''SP Used Per Level''' | |||
| '''[http://elwiki.net/babel/?p=605 Another Select]''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Tactical Trooper]] | |||
| Lv20 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Tactical Field - Endurance]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" | |||
| '''Skill Level''' | |||
| '''Level Required''' | |||
| '''Inital Hit''' | |||
| '''MP Regeneration''' | |||
| '''Increased Damage''' | |||
| '''Duration''' | |||
| '''MP Usage''' | |||
| '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 1 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| rowspan="20" | 8 Seconds | |||
| rowspan="20" | 150 MP | |||
| rowspan="20" | 17 seconds | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| ?? | |||
| 800% | |||
| +15 MP every 2 Seconds | |||
| 20% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 829% | |||
| +16 MP every 2 Seconds | |||
| 21% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 14 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 15 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 16 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 17 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 18 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 19 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 20 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:27, 10 July 2013
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used Per Level | Another Select |
Tactical Trooper | Lv20 | 45 | 4 | Tactical Field - Endurance |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Inital Hit | MP Regeneration | Increased Damage | Duration | MP Usage | Cooldown |
1 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | 8 Seconds | 150 MP | 17 seconds |
2 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
3 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
4 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
5 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
6 | ?? | 800% | +15 MP every 2 Seconds | 20% | |||
7 | 64 | 829% | +16 MP every 2 Seconds | 21% | |||
8 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
9 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
10 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
11 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
12 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
13 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
14 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
15 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
16 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
17 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
18 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
19 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | |||
20 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
- |-| NA
Template:TTSkills
|-|
KR=
Template:TTSkillsKR