Aceldama: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill Lv''' | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill Lv''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <span style="font-weight: bold;">MP Usage</span><br> | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <span style="font-weight: bold;">MP Usage</span><br> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cool Down''' | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cool Down''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Number of Missiles''' | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Number of Missiles''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Damage''' | | colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Damage''' | ||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Explosion<br>Radius''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Missile<br>(physical)''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Explosion<br>(magical)''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
Line 31: | Line 35: | ||
<br>30 seconds<br> <br> | <br>30 seconds<br> <br> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 8 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 8 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 354% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 354% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 492% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | 200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 9 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 9 | ||
| rowspan="1" | 434% | | rowspan="1" | 434% | ||
| rowspan="1" | 603% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 10 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 10 | ||
| rowspan="1" | 514% | | rowspan="1" | 514% | ||
| rowspan="1" | 714% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 11 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 11 | ||
| rowspan="1" | 594% | | rowspan="1" | 594% | ||
| rowspan="1" | 825% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 12 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 12 | ||
| rowspan="1" | 674% | | rowspan="1" | 674% | ||
|} | | rowspan="1" | 936% | ||
|} | |||
== Additional Notes == | == Additional Notes == |
Revision as of 16:12, 9 July 2011
[Special Active] Chung fires numerous missiles into the air, then rains them down on the map. |
Prerequisites
Class | Master | Prerequisite(s) | Required for | |
Skill Tree | Skill | |||
Chung | Lv5 | 30SP |
N/A | N/A |
Skill Information
Skill Lv | MP Usage |
Cool Down | Number of Missiles | Damage | Explosion Radius | |
Missile (physical) |
Explosion (magical) | |||||
1 | 300 MP |
|
8 | 354% | 492% | 200 |
2 | 9 | 434% | 603% | |||
3 | 10 | 514% | 714% | |||
4 | 11 | 594% | 825% | |||
5 (M) | 12 | 674% | 936% |
Additional Notes
When activating Aceldama, enemies that are close to you will take 1-3 hits (the closer the more hits) of 66% magical damage in a small radius around you (about 100-200 range).
The missiles fall at different times, not all at once. It is possible that non-SA enemies will be juggled between 1-5 missiles.
If there are platforms on the map, the missiles may land on the platform instead of the floor. Template:ChSkills