Spear Burst/ModA: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "__NOTOC__{{DISPLAYTITLE:Spear Burst}}{{Languages|Spear Burst (Force)}} <div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|-|300}}</div> {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0...") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| {{Force|Spear Burst.PNG}} | | {{Force|Spear Burst.PNG}} | ||
| {{SkillType|A}} | | {{SkillType|A}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|CoreActivation}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 06:27, 2 December 2017
[Active] | |
Core Activation Skill
|
Requirements
Class | Level Required | Force Skill Required |
---|---|---|
Code: Ultimate | 99 | Spear Burst |
Skill Information
Skill Traits
Updates
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Spear Burst |
Japan | スピアバースト | Spear Burst |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 投枪袭击 | Spear Attack |
France | Javelot perforant | Perforating Javelin |