Template:Featured Content: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| June 29, 2017 || July 12, 2017 || Dungeon: [[11-1|Hall of El - Choice]] | | June 29, 2017 || July 12, 2017 || Dungeon: [[11-1|Hall of El - Choice]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| July 13, 2017 || July 26, 2017 || New Town: [[Elrianode]] | | July 13, 2017 || July 26, 2017 || New Town: [[Elrianode]] || [http://elsword.koggames.com/elrianode/ KoG Games] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| July | | July 13, 2017 || July 26, 2017 || Dungeon: [[11-2|Water Dragon Sanctum]] || [http://elsword.koggames.com/elrianode/dungeons-events1.php KoG Games] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| July 27, 2017 || August 9, 2017 || Dungeon: [[11-4|Debrian Laboratory]] || | | July 20, 2017 || August 2, 2017 || Dungeon: [[11-3|Elrianode City]] || [http://elsword.koggames.com/elrianode/dungeons-events.php KoG Games] | ||
|- | |||
| July 27, 2017 || August 9, 2017 || Dungeon: [[11-4|Debrian Laboratory]] || [http://elsword.koggames.com/elrianode/dungeons-events2.php KoG Games] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| August 10, 2017 || || Dungeon: [[11-5|El Tower Defense]] || | | August 10, 2017 || || Dungeon: [[11-5|El Tower Defense]] || |
Revision as of 14:34, 9 August 2017
List of Recently Updated Content | Latest Update: Debrian Laboratory | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|