Fear Tomorrow: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 70 || 553% || 204% | | align="left" | 70 || 553% || 204% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Critical Fear Tomorrow !! colspan=3 | Evil Fear Tomorrow | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! MP Usage !! MP Burn | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{SkillText|Critical|120}} || 120 MP || - || {{SkillText|Evil|??}} || -?? MP | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 01:02, 14 July 2017
[Special Active: Tenacity] Gather the power of darkness and explode it on nearby enemies. | |
Switching Skill (Ciel)
|
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Dreadlord : Transcendent | 70 |
Skill Information
PvE
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | CP Gain | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Create Demonic Energy | Demonic Explosion | Create Demonic Energy | Demonic Explosion | ||||
70 | 1383% | 512% | 1 | 3 | 2 CP | 100 MP | 10 Seconds |
PvP
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | |
---|---|---|
Create Demonic Energy | Demonic Explosion | |
70 | 553% | 204% |
Skill Traits
Critical Fear Tomorrow | Evil Fear Tomorrow | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details |
MP Usage | MP Burn | ||||
- | MP Usage increased to 120% Skill will ignore 50% defense (25% defense in PvP) |
120 MP | - | Skill will burn ?? MP per hit | -?? MP |
Updates
- 08/25/2016 KR
- Attack range increased by 30%.
- 01/25/2017 KR
- Damage increased.
- 04/27/2017 KR
- PvE damage increased.
- PvP Explosion damage decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 피어 투모로우 | Fear Tomorrow |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 明日之惧 | Fear of Tomorrow |
France | Aube ténébreuse | Dark Dawn |
Transcendence Dreadlord Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|