Status Effects/Wound: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cut Tendon]] || 5 seconds | | [[Cut Tendon]] || 5 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sharp Charge]] || 5 seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Charged Bolt]] || 5 seconds | | [[Charged Bolt]] || 5 seconds |
Revision as of 13:43, 23 February 2017
- English
Effect
Targets with this debuff will be unable to run.
Causes
Character Skills | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alternative Names
|