Skill Tree: Lunatic Psyker ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 35- | | [[File:LPSA1.png|link=Reverse Reactor]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| [[File:Intermediate Magic Training.PNG|link=Intermediate Magical Offense Training]] | ||
| | | Level 35 (4 SP) | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:LPSA2.png|link=Quicksilver Accel]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:LPSA3.png|link=Quicksilver Frenzy]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| | |||
| Level 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:LPA1.png|link=Psionic Beat]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:LPA2.png|link=Rush Twirl]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| [[File:LPP1.png|link=Body of Transcendence]] | |||
| Level 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:LPSA4.png|link=Dust Anatomy]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:LPSA5.png|link=Psychic Storm]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| | |||
| Level 55 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:LPP2.png|link=Output Exchange]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:LPP3.png|link=Fantasy Tracer]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| | |||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:LPHA.png|link=Dooms Day]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} |
Revision as of 00:22, 23 November 2018
![]() |
Level 35 (4 SP) | ||||
File:LPSA2.png | ![]() |
Level 45 (4 SP) | |||
File:LPA1.png | ![]() |
File:LPP1.png | Level 50 (4 SP) | ||
![]() |
File:LPSA5.png | Level 55 (5 SP) | |||
File:LPP2.png | File:LPP3.png | Level 60 (5 SP) | |||
File:LPHA.png | Level 65 (10 SP) |